Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-16
Finished
Sonia Saravia
Elite MMA Westheimer
Nian Beck Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX) Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 14
Finished
Danny Guidroz
Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland
Lane Schroer Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 01:30
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-13
Finished
Riley West
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Won by points - 03:00
Giselle Grandich Midtown MMA Houston
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
Finished
Ayden Reed
GF Team/Paradigm
Isabela Carlozzi Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-16
Finished
Lola Sutton
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 02:28
Kayla Nguyen Renzo Gracie Houston
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Finished
Omar Coreas Jr.
Strong Style Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Deacon Peri Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 19
Finished
David Grattan
Renzo Gracie Houston
Alejandro Hernandez ACS MMA - Team Tooke Won by Submission - 01:12
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 15
Finished
Landen Williams
Worldwide Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Lane Schroer Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
Finished
Andrew Fern
Gracie Barra Champions
Maddox Nguyen Team tooke Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 20
Finished
David Grattan
Renzo Gracie Houston
Wesley Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 00:53
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
Finished
Michael Amico
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 04:00
John Rich McCusker MMA
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 16
Finished
Adrian Uscanga
North Side BJJ AZ
Danny Smith Texas Punishment Crew Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-20
Finished
Alice Sharples
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:10
Zamiah Cooper Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 21
Finished
Alejandro Hernandez
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Wesley Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 00:29
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-18
Finished
Beau Byington
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Wyatt Ellis BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 17
Finished
Adrian Uscanga
North Side BJJ AZ
Danny Smith Texas Punishment Crew Won by Submission - 02:31
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-21
Finished
Natalie Cheney
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Sadie Barker Gracie Barra Cypress
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-20
Finished
Tsuyoshi Guzman
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Submission - 00:56
Alex Pastrana Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-19
Finished
Ginger Ramirez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Benson Elite MMA Baytown
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 22
Finished
Jayden Cardona
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:15
Ashton Nguyen Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-24
Finished
Ryan Wartenbach
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by Submission - 02:28
Emilio Cantu Gracie Barra Texas
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-19
Finished
Lola Sutton
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:53
Ana Saravia Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 19
Finished
Izrael Rivera
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kenneth Lopez Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-21
Finished
Wyatt Valentine
Elite MMA Westheimer
Ryan Pulley Team tooke Won by Submission - 00:14
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
Finished
Elias Sanchez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Rionne Savoy Ravlin Martial Arts Won by points
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-22
Finished
Alice Sharples
BJJ Revolution Team
Natalie Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 25
Finished
Marko Vazquez
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 01:56
Ammar Guliyev Elite MMA Westheimer
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-22
Finished
Baylor Brown
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Preston Jones Gracie Barra Cypress Won by Submission - 02:42
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-20
Finished
Jace Degueter
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Hargrave Renzo Gracie Houston
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
Finished
Jaxon Ferro
John Rich McCusker MMA Won by Submission - 02:28
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 20
Finished
Collin Tingley
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:08
Landen Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-22
Finished
Tsuyoshi Guzman
Elite MMA Westheimer
Ryan Pulley Team tooke Won by Submission - 01:57