Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-1
Finished
Isaac Keibler
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
Lane Kirts Luiz Palhares
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Finished
Corey Irwin
Lisandro Rodriguez Nashville MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Finished
Garrett Daubenberger
Artista BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Mckaden Speece Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
Finished
Ava Hayes
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Annalise Hardwick Guardian MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
Finished
Alonna Hardwick
Team Shawn Hammonds
Sophia Elrod Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-4
Finished
Chuck Bentancourt
Gracie Jiu Jitsu of Kentucky
Won by points
Cole Harper Zenith
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Finished
Ayden Rodriguez
Nashville MMA
Jonathan Taylor Legion JJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-4
Finished
Van Morgan
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Nicholas Watkins Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Finished
Mariana Wing
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:39
Mason Toungette Tennessee BJJ and Judo Club
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-4
Finished
KATALINA BOWEN
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Presley Tran TBJJA Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-2
Finished
Maximus Reyna
Maxim Gym
Won by Decision - 03:00
Asher Rose Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-4
Finished
Alexandra Erb
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Match was declared a draw
Kamilah Khan Maxim Gym Match was declared a draw
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Finished
Luke Hodas
Maryville Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:48
Anna Davidson Graves BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Finished
Addelynn Hardwick
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Ruth Ann Keibler Legion JJ
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-2
Finished
Korbin Bouler
Maverick Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Josiah Rogers Luiz Palhares
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-2
Finished
Isaac Keibler
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 00:16
Lane Kirts Luiz Palhares
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Finished
James Wiseman
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by points - 03:00
Kimberlee Reyes Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-5
Finished
Miguel Sanchez
Maverick Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
Octavius Wallace Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-11
Finished
Benjamin Huch
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jonathan Taylor Legion JJ
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Finished
Ava Hayes
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lynkyn Bentancourt Gracie Jiu Jitsu of Kentucky
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
Finished
Alonna Hardwick
Team Shawn Hammonds
Ryder Kenrick Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-5
Finished
Naiya Delos Santos
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Zeta Kenner Artista BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-5
Finished
Brooks Kopp
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 01:06
Christian Delos Santos Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-3
Finished
Tanner Tran
TBJJA
Won by Submission - 00:50
Asher Rose Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Finished
Lainey Campbell
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Mason Toungette Tennessee BJJ and Judo Club Won by Submission - 01:16
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
Finished
Mckaden Speece
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 00:46
Anna Davidson Graves BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-3
Finished
Destini Ivey
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Submission - 00:25
Josiah Rogers Luiz Palhares
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Finished
Annalise Hardwick
Guardian MMA
Lynkyn Bentancourt Gracie Jiu Jitsu of Kentucky Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-7
Finished
Nicholas Watkins
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Octavius Wallace Phoenix MMA and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-5
Finished
Alexandra Erb
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Sarah Collins Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:29
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-8
Finished
Evan Hughes
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Chase Graves Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
Finished
Noah Garcia
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
John Keibler Legion JJ