Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-18
Finished
Gia Parker
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 02:24
Isabella Rorie Legion JJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-17
Finished
Alonna Hardwick
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Van Morgan Luiz Palhares
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-17
Finished
Jackson Stults
Jason Matherly Team
Miguel Gil Glory BJJ Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-15
Finished
Ryder Kenrick
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:13
Caleb Jetter TBJJA
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-16
Finished
Blaise Meeks
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Submission - 01:57
Carlos Espinosa Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-15
Finished
Brian Freeman
Lucas Lepri BJJ
River Phanco Maverick Training Center Won by Submission - 01:42
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
Finished
Trent Stanley
Nashville MMA
Lynkyn Bentancourt Gracie Jiu Jitsu of Kentucky Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-18
Finished
Aden Post
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Luke Hubbard Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
Finished
Syrenity Dickerson
Legion JJ
Jake Coyle TBJJA Won by Submission - 00:53
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-16
Finished
Sarah Collins
Legion JJ
Kamilah Khan Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 00:44
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-16
Finished
Jerry McCoy
River Phanco Maverick Training Center Won by Submission - 03:26
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-20
Finished
Maximus Reyna
Maxim Gym
Asher Rose Phoenix MMA and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
Finished
Dallas Wofford
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:17
Dominick Corris Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-19
Finished
Gia Parker
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Aubrey Montalvan Legion JJ
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-19
Finished
Ali Bryant
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by points - 03:00
Jessalynn Allen Maverick Training Center
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-17
Finished
Lainey Campbell
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Lottie Hylbert Artista BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
Finished
Andrew Thompson
TBJJA
Won by points - 03:00
Annalise Hardwick Guardian MMA
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
Finished
Carey Perkins
Maverick Training Center
Won by points - 03:00
James Wiseman Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-18
Finished
Alonna Hardwick
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Chuck Bentancourt Gracie Jiu Jitsu of Kentucky
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-17
Finished
Amir Khan
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Barrett Legion JJ
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
Finished
Tim Charpenter
No team name/association
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Bissonette Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-22
Finished
Conner Grahl
Artista BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:04
Brian Freeman Lucas Lepri BJJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-22
Finished
Ryder Kenrick
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by points
Levi StaAna Legion JJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-19
Finished
Korbin Bouler
Maverick Training Center
Garrett Daubenberger Artista BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-20
Finished
Ali Bryant
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Valarie Jimenez Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-18
Finished
Dalton Wilkerson
MMAFFC
Chase Graves Legion JJ Won by Submission - 02:33
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-21
Finished
Tanner Tran
TBJJA
Won by points - 03:00
Silas Johns Luiz Palhares
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-23
Finished
Allan Nguyen
Artista BJJ
Luke Gilmore Vigilance Won by Submission - 01:23
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-21
Finished
Caleb Jetter
TBJJA
Tiago Ard Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-19
Finished
Sarah Collins
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lainey Campbell Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-20
Finished
Isabella Rorie
Legion JJ
Aubrey Montalvan Legion JJ Won by Submission - 02:22
Teen Gi >> Orange-Green >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-22
Finished
Dylan Hasbrouck
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Dangelo Da Silva Yamasaki Brazilian Jiu Jitsu