Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-37
Finished
Mason Beagle
Gracie Barra - Mike Westcott
Joshua Barrett Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids Gi >> Grey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs (B2)
(Saturday)
1-37
Finished
Silas Johns
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Rosenberger TBJJA
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-41
Finished
Joshua Isfan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:16
Yamil Rashid Luiz Palhares
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-36
Finished
Naiya Delos Santos
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:00
Grant Clausing Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-40
Finished
Kaiden Hughes
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Alex Glenn Artista BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-35
Finished
Isabelle Thompson
TBJJA
Brooke Meeks Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 02:35
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs (A2)
(Saturday)
2-35
Finished
Sam Hasty
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Asher Clausing Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey >> 12-14 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-44
Finished
Jacob Preston
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:38
Camren Wilcox Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-38
Finished
Mason Beagle
Gracie Barra - Mike Westcott
Max Greer Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-36
Finished
Anistyn Boyd
Legion JJ
Sarah Isfan Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-42
Finished
Joshua Isfan
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 00:35
Dominick Corris Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-38
Finished
Lydia Frazier
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Asher Beagle Gracie Barra - Mike Westcott
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-40
Finished
Cole Kuhlers
Maverick Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:13
Jackson Stults Jason Matherly Team
Kids Gi >> Grey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs (B2)
(Saturday)
1-38
Finished
Silas Johns
Luiz Palhares
Won by points
Jesus Cardenas Legion JJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-39
Finished
Mckaden Speece
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 03:00
Gavin Stewart Glory BJJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-39
Finished
Joshua Barrett
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 02:41
Max Greer Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-40
Finished
Brooke Glenn
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Hannah Isfan Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-43
Finished
Yamil Rashid
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 02:35
Dominick Corris Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-39
Finished
Lydia Frazier
Luiz Palhares
Asher Beagle Gracie Barra - Mike Westcott Won by Submission - 02:03
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
Finished
Cole Kuhlers
Maverick Training Center
Won by Submission - 04:00
Jax Spinell Gracie Barra Spring Hill
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finished
Naiya Delos Santos
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Walkover
Grant Clausing Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-35
Finished
Leah Bello
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Lauren Glenn Artista BJJ Won by Submission - 01:43
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey >> 12-14 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-45
Finished
Jacob Preston
Luiz Palhares
Won by Decision - 04:00
Camren Wilcox Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs (A3)
(Saturday)
2-44
Finished
Andrew Thompson
TBJJA
Ford Stanley Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Grey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs (B2)
(Saturday)
1-39
Finished
Alexander Rosenberger
TBJJA
Jesus Cardenas Legion JJ Won by Submission - 01:18
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-42
Finished
Jackson Stults
Jason Matherly Team
Jax Spinell Gracie Barra Spring Hill Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-41
Finished
Anne Formosa
Artista BJJ
Addelynn Hardwick Guardian Murfreesboro Won by Submission - 01:49
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-40
Finished
Lydia Frazier
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Asher Beagle Gracie Barra - Mike Westcott
Teen Gi >> White >> 15-16 yrs >> 145+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-47
Finished
Bobby Watkins III
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Gareth Eller Jason Matherly Team Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-44
Finished
Abner Smith
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 03:00
Bryn Sloan Legion JJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
Finished
Alex Glenn
Artista BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:54
Huntley Peck Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs (A3)
(Saturday)
2-45
Finished
Andrew Thompson
TBJJA
Ford Stanley Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by points - 03:00