Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-31
Finished
Andrew Herrington
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Tucker Coleman Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 02:49
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [N2]
(Saturday)
5-39
Finished
Eleasa Renken
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Corey Irwin Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-45
Finished
Aiden Hansel
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by points - 03:00
Brooks Kopp Legion JJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [K2]
(Saturday)
3-36
Finished
Lane Kirts
Luiz Palhares
Uriah Breiz Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 01:09
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
2-30
Finished
Izzy Ehrie
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Joseph West Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-34
Finished
Evelyn Parsille
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Evelyn Williams Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
3-33
Finished
Ethan Stokes
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jane Miller Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [N2]
(Saturday)
5-42
Finished
Greyson Busuego
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Eden Lougee Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-44
Finished
Levi Mayfield
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by Submission - 02:24
Gabriel Fields Zenith
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-36
Finished
Joey Ocegueda
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 00:21
Evelyn Williams Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-32
Finished
Zoey Stetter
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Addelynn Hardwick Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 00:22
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
2-32
Finished
Brayden Busby
Luiz Palhares
Mylla Holland Legion JJ Won by Decision
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female [L2]
(Saturday)
4-37
Finished
Sophia Elrod
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Alonna Hardwick Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 02:48
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-46
Finished
Aiden Hansel
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Vincent Morgan Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 02:47
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Blue >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
5-44
Finished
Jerry McCoy
Dylan Hasbrouck Lucas Lepri BJJ Won by Submission - 00:27
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-34
Finished
Gunner Van Patten
Legion JJ
Elijah Binkley Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
2-29
Finished
Silas Winfield
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Bryson Presnell Lucas Lepri BJJ Won by Submission - 02:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [N2]
(Saturday)
5-43
Finished
Ben Hogan
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Eden Lougee Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [K2]
(Saturday)
3-37
Finished
Joseph Huch
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Uriah Breiz Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-35
Finished
Sam Hasty
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 01:58
Evelyn Parsille Legion JJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-33
Finished
KATALINA BOWEN
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Addelynn Hardwick Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 00:31
Teen Gi >> Yellow-Blue >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs [T2]
(Saturday)
5-45
Finished
Jerry McCoy
Dylan Hasbrouck Lucas Lepri BJJ Won by Submission - 02:12
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
2-35
Finished
Caleb Fisher
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Raymond PARDO Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by Submission
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-47
Finished
Brooks Kopp
Legion JJ
Vincent Morgan Luiz Palhares Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-35
Finished
Grant Snipes
Modern Martial Arts and Family Fitness
Unknown User Legion JJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
3-34
Finished
Ryland Cartwright
Glory BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jane Miller Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female [L2]
(Saturday)
4-38
Finished
Sophia Elrod
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Brystolyn French Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by Decision
Kids Gi >> White >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female [A2]
(Saturday)
1-38
Finished
Lilyian Lane
Modern Martial Arts and Family Fitness
Won by Submission - 02:47
Jamileh Wing Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Teen Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
4-40
Finished
Luke Hubbard
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 00:11
Gabrian Harper
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
2-34
Finished
Abrams Lloyd
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Brayden Busby Luiz Palhares Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [P2]
(Saturday)
6-51
Finished
Gabriel Fields
Zenith
Thomas Rubio Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 02:06
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female [L2]
(Saturday)
4-39
Finished
Alonna Hardwick
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Submission - 00:30
Brystolyn French Renzo Gracie Clarksville