Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-83
Finished
Agustin Perez
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by points - 05:00
Alec Santiago Midtown MMA Houston
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-82
Finished
John Amaya
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Walkover
Michael Comer Ravlin Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
4-75
Finished
Fechai Ogenio
W4R training center
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Lacombe Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-83
Finished
Carlos Davila
Metro Fight Club
Paul Lopez BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 06:00
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-83
Finished
Kimberly Davis
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Sophia Sigafoose Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by points
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
7-82
Finished
John Moore
BJJ Revolution Team
Ruben Turcios W4R training center Won by Submission - 00:21
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-83
Finished
Joe DiBianca
UFC GYM (The Heights)
Unknown User Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-83
Finished
Levi Saucedo
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Khary Superville Elite MMA Won by Submission - 01:18
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-77
Finished
Devin Franklin
Alliance BJJ Houston
Zachary Cruz Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 00:24
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-84
Finished
Brendan Adame
UFC GYM (The Heights)
Won by Submission - 03:22
Richard Rivas Wu Training Studio
Women's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
6-76
Finished
Sarah Choleva
GFT/Paradigm
Nadia Vejar BVMMA Won by Submission - 03:39
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-84
Finished
Catherine Alexander
Galveston BJJ
Sophia Sigafoose Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 00:58
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-81
Finished
Charlie Trejo
Midtown MMA Houston
Jonathan Hardin Team Finesse BJJ Won by Submission - 02:23
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-84
Finished
Kenney Huang
Jiu Jitsu Order
Keandre Dennis BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 03:08
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-78
Finished
Devin Franklin
Alliance BJJ Houston
Paul Nguyen Midtown MMA Houston Won by Submission - 03:07
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-83
Finished
Jacob Vasquez
Gracie Barra Champions
Joshua Thomas Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 05:00
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-84
Finished
Benjamin Carter
Elite MMA-grapeland
Won by Submission - 02:19
Derrick Green Indigo BJJ
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-87
Finished
Chasca Ortega
Sugarland MMA
Won by Submission - 04:36
Tyler Mora Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
7-84
Finished
Johnny Floyd
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:27
Nathan Bates Team Finesse BJJ
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-85
Finished
Michael Comer
Ravlin Martial Arts
Levi Saucedo TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Walkover
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-85
Finished
Madeline Zaiontz
Midtown MMA Houston
Won by Submission - 01:58
Ken'Rica Drake BVMMA
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN under 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [P-M2]
(Saturday)
6-77
Finished
Michael Lacombe
Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Buu Nguyen Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-86
Finished
John Amaya
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Khary Superville Elite MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-80
Finished
CHARLES GIPSON
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Roberto Morales N/A Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN over 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [P-M3]
(Saturday)
2-84
Finished
Ruben Turcios
W4R training center
Michael Thornton Galveston BJJ Won by Submission - 04:51
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-86
Finished
Agustin Perez
Elite MMA Baytown
Brendan Adame UFC GYM (The Heights) Won by Submission - 01:24
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-86
Finished
Carlos Davila
Metro Fight Club
Kenney Huang Jiu Jitsu Order Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-79
Finished
Zachary Cruz
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 01:54
Paul Nguyen Midtown MMA Houston
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-85
Finished
Blake Stiles
Elite MMA Kingwood
Unknown User Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 04:59
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-88
Finished
Damion Hollis
Elite MMA-grapeland
Won by Submission - 02:47
Richard Rivas Wu Training Studio
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-90
Finished
Israel Gomez
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Siebert The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-77
Finished
Unknown User
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Aaron Lunceford Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission