Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-15
Finished
Jastin Kurth
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Hoyt Holocomb Elite MMA-grapeland Won by Submission - 01:21
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 179.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-14
Finished
Alexander Pena
RILION GRACIE HOUSTON
Benjamin Carter Elite MMA-grapeland Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-14
Finished
Joe Torres
The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Patrick Murray Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
Finished
Griffin Laing
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Jocelyn Stepp Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-16
Finished
Eisley Grace Pascual
BJJ Revolution Team
Hoyt Holocomb Elite MMA-grapeland Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female [G2]
(Saturday)
1-16
Finished
Peyton Duderstadt
Gracie Barra Pearland
BRAELYN LUNCEFORD Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [D1]
(Saturday)
4-17
Finished
Catalina Fonua
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:13
Pipa Nucci Alliance BJJ Houston
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 13-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female [J2]
(Saturday)
10-15
Finished
Hannah Hickson
Elite MMA-grapeland
Won by Submission - 03:17
Jazlynn Mook Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Absolute No-Gi >> MALE TEENS (all levels) [K2]
(Saturday)
2-13
Finished
Kayden Broussard
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
Nevan Driehuis Lake Area Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
9-23
Finished
Raymond Barajas
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Breyden Jefferies Team Tooke Cypress Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-15
Finished
Daniel Kaufman
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Brynleigh Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs >> Female [E2]
(Saturday)
3-12
Finished
Nina Shelger
GFT/Paradigm
Won by points - 03:00
Rebel White Louisiana Black Belt Academy
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
7-17
Finished
JJ Murty
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:18
Elena Tapia Wu Training Studio
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
9-16
Finished
Corbin Reeves
The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Said Abbasov Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [D2]
(Saturday)
4-20
Finished
Ariana Kim
Pablo Silva BJJ
Hallie Davis Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:49
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
9-17
Finished
Joe Torres
The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Won by Submission - 02:06
Patrick Murray Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
3-14
Finished
Draven Sellers
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Ian Harris Elite MMA-grapeland Won by Submission - 02:24
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-18
Finished
Cody Chandler
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Alexander Bayona Pablo Silba BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female [F1]
(Saturday)
2-19
Finished
Hope Robertson
Davis Martial Arts
Bayleigh Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:20
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
7-18
Finished
Hamid Abbasov
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Miguel Ricardo Batista GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [S1]
(Saturday)
4-23
Finished
Zayden Leverett
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kaleb Weyandt Elite MMA - HOUSTON
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female [G1]
(Saturday)
1-18
Finished
Eisley Grace Pascual
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:34
Gabrielle McCarthy Gracie Barra Champions
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
6-16
Finished
Ellana Celyne Navaja
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Dexter Richardson BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Absolute No-Gi >> MALE TEENS (all levels) [K2]
(Saturday)
2-14
Finished
Kayden Broussard
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Alejandro Hernandez Carlson Gracie Houston Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
5-16
Finished
Charlie Manzano
Sugarland MMA
Luciano Leal Urban Jungle Self Defense Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 13-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female [J2]
(Saturday)
10-16
Finished
Emily Beltran
Reign Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:48
Jazlynn Mook Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female [G2]
(Saturday)
1-17
Finished
Nicholas Kelly
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
BRAELYN LUNCEFORD Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:33
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 34.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-17
Finished
Anna Kotenko
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Vaamonde Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female [B1]
(Saturday)
9-20
Finished
Adison Kim
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Savannah Harris Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs [L2]
(Saturday)
3-17
Finished
Christian Jimenez
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 00:15
Joey Bailey N/A
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female [P]
(Saturday)
7-21
Finished
Abigail Gonzalez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Jlyn Negron Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [D1]
(Saturday)
4-18
Finished
Catalina Fonua
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Alexa Herrera Gracie Barra Cypress Won by points - 03:00