Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
2-55
Finished
Giovanni Lara
Tutaj BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:44
Nick Wayne Hybrid Athletics
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-65
Finished
Dino Delic
Olympus BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:08
Adam Heredia UFC GYM
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs [*]
(Saturday)
4-52
Finished
Marco Mcdonald
Intercept MMA
Won by Submission - 02:54
Christopher Carra Staley Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 200+ lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
3-49
Finished
Kris Johnson
Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu
Jalin Hare TDC MMA Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 199.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
1-60
Finished
Thomas Hruby
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Won by points - 05:00
Ken Sangster Hybrid Athletics
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
4-56
Finished
Pawel Pietron
Hill Brothers Team
Jesse Herrera Torres Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:42
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 124.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
2-53
Finished
Zayna Alsaid
10th Planet - Lombard
Zoey Fischer Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
4-54
Finished
Luke Botkin
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Won by Submission - 00:20
Gregory Chavez Gracie Barra Deerfield
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-66
Finished
Dino Delic
Olympus BJJ
Aron Thompson Hybrid Athletics Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
4-57
Finished
Pawel Pietron
Hill Brothers Team
Jesse Herrera Torres Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:22
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
4-55
Finished
Frank Pontrelli
10th Planet - Lombard
Thomas Czernek Fearless MMA Won by points - 06:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-51
Finished
David Seo
North Side BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Marco Benitez GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 124.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
2-54
Finished
Katie Augustine
UFC GYM
Ashley Basmajian 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 01:43
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 200+ lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
2-56
Finished
Robert Divilbiss
MMA Stop - Crest Hill
Richard DaSilva North Side BJJ Won by Submission - 02:34
Men's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-67
Finished
Adam Heredia
UFC GYM
Won by Submission - 03:34
Aron Thompson Hybrid Athletics
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
2-57
Finished
Giovanni Lara
Tutaj BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:19
Nick Wayne Hybrid Athletics
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-59
Finished
Josh Ulisano
No team/ association
Ekrem Besirevic 10th Planet - Lombard Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 134.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-68
Finished
Kamil Mirek
10th Planet - Lombard
Won by Submission - 01:29
Dylan Banda Olympus BJJ
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
2-61
Finished
Jessica Lisak
Hybrid Athletics
Won by points - 05:00
Katie Augustine UFC GYM
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 134.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-69
Finished
Eduardo Medina
Intercept MMA
Jeremy Tagarao North Side BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
4-60
Finished
Gregory Chavez
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Frank Pontrelli 10th Planet - Lombard Won by points - 06:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-52
Finished
David Seo
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:40
Marco Benitez GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN under 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [G2]
(Saturday)
1-70
Finished
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:58
Jeff Gaydusek
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 200+ lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
2-58
Finished
Robert Divilbiss
MMA Stop - Crest Hill
Tyler Reboletti Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-61
Finished
Taylor Antles
Luiz Filho BJJ
Dakota Barnes 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 00:13
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 134.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-71
Finished
Dylan Banda
Olympus BJJ
Eduardo Medina Intercept MMA Won by Submission - 03:43
Women's Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> 145+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-62
Finished
Meagen Galloway
MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida
Laura Zaranski Hybrid Athletics Won by Submission - 00:37
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
4-63
Finished
Luke Botkin
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Thomas Czernek Fearless MMA Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-62
Finished
Omar Arroyo
Combat Do
Adam De Jesus Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN under 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [G2]
(Saturday)
1-72
Finished
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts
Won by points - 07:00
Ahmad AlBousairi KUWAIT JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-64
Finished
Ekrem Besirevic
10th Planet - Lombard
Dakota Barnes 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 00:15
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 200+ lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
2-60
Finished
Richard DaSilva
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:07
Tyler Reboletti Carlson Gracie Team