Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Masters/Seniors Men Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-67
Finished
Jhonaton Castro
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Chris Braunsdorf Gracie Barra Sugar Land Won by points - 02:28
Absolute Gi >> Men Purple belts
(Saturday)
4-58
Finished
Beau Koenig
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
ARTURO PEREZ Pablo Silva BJJ
Adult Men Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-61
Finished
Jeffrey Stevens
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 03:33
Collin McLelland BJJ Revolution Team
Absolute Gi >> Men Purple belts
(Saturday)
4-59
Finished
Andy Cordova
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
ARTURO PEREZ Pablo Silva BJJ
Adult Men Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-69
Finished
Tony Landry
Alliance BJJ Houston
Jose Lopez Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by Submission - 00:51
Absolute Gi >> Men White belts
(Saturday)
3-62
Finished
Stephen Shinn
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by Walkover
Randall Goodson Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Absolute Gi >> Men White belts
(Saturday)
3-63
Finished
Timothy Etheridge
Infinity BJJ (Texas)
Won by Walkover
Carlos Gonzalez Infinity BJJ (Texas)
Masters No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-64
Finished
Jonathan Beltran
American Revolution Muay Thai & Submission Center
Michael Collins BVMMA Won by Submission - 02:16
Absolute No-Gi >> Men over 170 (Expert rules)
(Saturday)
4-63
Finished
Russell Woodrome
Davis Martial Arts
Beau Koenig BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:32
Adult Women No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-65
Finished
Vanessa Lopez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 00:28
Melanie Chao Ground Dwellers
Adult Men Gi >> Purple >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-70
Finished
Nicholas Schwan
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 02:45
Jose Lopez Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-66
Finished
Andy Cordova
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 02:50
Ruben Gonzalez BTT
Masters No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-66
Finished
Jonathan Beltran
American Revolution Muay Thai & Submission Center
Michael Collins BVMMA Won by Submission - 01:08
Adult No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-59
Finished
Collin McLelland
BJJ Revolution Team
Darius Welch Darkside Won by points - 05:00
Adult Women No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-67
Finished
Vanessa Lopez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 02:09
Melanie Chao Ground Dwellers
Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-64
Finished
Martin Tapia
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jhonaton Castro Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Absolute No-Gi >> Men over 170 (Expert rules)
(Saturday)
4-64
Finished
Russell Woodrome
Davis Martial Arts
Nonso Ebede Ground Dwellers Won by Submission - 03:20
Adult Women No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-70
Finished
Sharon Chi
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Ashley Aguilar Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 00:59
Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-67
Finished
Andy Cordova
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 06:00
Dinko Bektic BJJ Revolution Team
Adult Women No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-71
Finished
Danielle Guevara
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 00:36
Camryn Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Adult No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-60
Finished
Taylor Guest
Blitz MMA
Shannon Miftari Primiere Martial Arts League City Won by points - 05:00
Adult Women No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-71
Finished
Sharon Chi
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Ashley Aguilar Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 01:06
Adult Women No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-72
Finished
Danielle Guevara
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 01:17
Camryn Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Adult No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-61
Finished
Eric Prieto
Premier Martial Arts
Darius Welch Darkside Won by points - 05:00
Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-65
Finished
Chris Braunsdorf
Gracie Barra Sugar Land
Won by points - 05:00
Napoleon Butic BJJ Revolution Team
Absolute No-Gi >> Men over 170 (Expert rules)
(Saturday)
4-65
Finished
Beau Koenig
BJJ Revolution Team
Nonso Ebede Ground Dwellers Won by points - 07:00
Adult No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-64
Finished
Collin McLelland
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:16
Taylor Guest Blitz MMA
Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-67
Finished
Tony Landry
Alliance BJJ Houston
Nicholas Schwan GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 01:18
Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-68
Finished
Ruben Gonzalez
BTT
Dinko Bektic BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:27
Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-66
Finished
Jhonaton Castro
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by Submission - 04:51
Napoleon Butic BJJ Revolution Team
Adult No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-63
Finished
Eric Prieto
Premier Martial Arts
Jerrit George II Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:34
Absolute No-Gi >> Men under 170 lbs (Expert rules)
(Saturday)
2-74
Finished
David Long
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by Submission - 01:55
Taylor Guest Blitz MMA