Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Masters Women Gi >> Blue-Purple >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-53
Finished
Janice Morono
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Melanie Chao Ground Dwellers
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-43
Finished
Nina Amico
BJJ Revolution Team
Alice Myers Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Green >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-46
Finished
Camryn Oranday
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Sarah Kimbrough PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-33
Finished
Alice Myers
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Tristan Wilke Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
Finished
Carter Sylva
BVMMA
Talen Light Texas Punishment Crew Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
Finished
Raymond Cruz
Davis Martial Arts
Preston McCartney Excalibur Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-1
Finished
Nina Amico
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:50
Daisy Torres BVMMA
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
Finished
Fernando Morales
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by Submission - 00:12
Patrick Lombardoni ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Finished
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III
DEO JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:39
Bayleigh Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Finished
Ryan Pulley
BJJ Revolution
Eddie Pugachov Team tooke Won by Submission - 00:40
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Finished
Isaak Tracy
Infinity BJJ (Texas)
Michael Amico BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
Finished
Anuar Zhumagaliyev
BJJ Revolution Team
Enrique Pena Valor Martial Arts Studio Won by Submission - 01:25
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-4
Finished
Alice Myers
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:03
Lilly Torres BVMMA
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Finished
Davin Kim
Gracie Barra Katy
Sergio Guajardo 10th Planet Austin Won by Submission - 00:14
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Finished
Raymond Cruz
Davis Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Shelton Rendon Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Finished
Felix Morales
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by points - 03:00
Daxton Gray Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-2
Finished
Nina Amico
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:44
Daisy Torres BVMMA
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Finished
Carter Sylva
BVMMA
Talen Light Texas Punishment Crew Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:06
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Finished
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III
DEO JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:10
Karter West BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
Finished
Fernando Morales
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by Submission - 00:21
Patrick Lombardoni ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Finished
Ryan Pulley
BJJ Revolution
Won by Submission - 01:56
Davin Kim Gracie Barra Katy
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-5
Finished
Alice Myers
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Aeri Osha BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:58
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Finished
Isaak Tracy
Infinity BJJ (Texas)
Michael Amico BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 02:54
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Finished
Felix Morales
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by points - 03:00
Ashlyn McGuire Grappling Zone Association
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
Finished
Preston McCartney
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
Shelton Rendon Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
Finished
Anuar Zhumagaliyev
BJJ Revolution Team
Enrique Pena Valor Martial Arts Studio Won by Submission - 02:44
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
Finished
Bayleigh Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Karter West BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by Submission - 00:46
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-7
Finished
Sarah Kimbrough
PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Destiney Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
Finished
Braylen Pugh
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:37
Sam Freimuth Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Finished
Patrick Martino
EnergyFit MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Dominick Gonzalez Ground Dwellers
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
Finished
Emilio Cantu
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by points - 03:00
Trey Villarreal Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
Finished
Brandon Pattillo
Gracie Barra
Hunter Dovzak BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:21