Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-12
Finished
Ty Ferguson
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Sergio Guajardo 10th Planet Austin
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
Finished
Michael Reagan
Kevin Entrades Ground Dwellers Won by Submission - 01:47
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
Finished
Jaxon Norton
Virtues Jiu-Jitsu
Aiden Anders Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:16
Absolute No-Gi >> Male Teens (all ranks)
(Saturday)
1-12
Finished
Matthew Quigley
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Ibraheem Khan LX Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-14
Finished
Ryan Pulley
BJJ Revolution
Won by Submission - 02:15
Alexandrew Rollo BVMMA
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-17
Finished
Austin Garcia
Gracie Barra Katy
Evan Crawford Ground Dwellers Won by Submission - 00:42
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Finished
Thomas Moore
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kevin Entrades Ground Dwellers Won by Submission - 00:38
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finished
Brayden Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jathen George Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
Finished
Ibraheem Khan
LX Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:03
Ricardo Pena Valor Martial Arts Studio
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
Finished
Isaak Tracy
Infinity BJJ (Texas)
Darío Jimenez Alliance Team Gacho Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-19
Finished
Gabriel Martino
EnergyFit MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Anuar Zhumagaliyev BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-15
Finished
Dylan Kim
Gracie Barra Katy
Alexandrew Rollo BVMMA Won by Submission - 00:11
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
Finished
Ibraheem Khan
LX Jiu Jitsu
Mark King BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finished
Logan Smith
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Jerrit George II Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-20
Finished
Gabriel Martino
EnergyFit MMA
Anuar Zhumagaliyev BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
Finished
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III
DEO JIU-JITSU
Karter West BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-22
Finished
Alice Myers
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Aeri Osha BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 02:28
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-14
Finished
Kenneth Pugh III
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:41
Rio Alfaro-Rodriguez Urban Jungle Self Defense
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-19
Finished
Christian Schultz
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Serenity Myers Gracie Barra Woodlands
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
Finished
Brayden Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Giovanni Rivera
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-21
Finished
Gabriel Martino
EnergyFit MMA
Anuar Zhumagaliyev BJJ Revolution Team Won by Decision - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
Finished
Ricardo Pena
Valor Martial Arts Studio
Won by points - 04:00
Mark King BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
Finished
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III
DEO JIU-JITSU
Sam Freimuth Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-15
Finished
Kenneth Pugh III
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Rio Alfaro-Rodriguez Urban Jungle Self Defense
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-22
Finished
Jadaa Grubbs
Infinity BJJ (Santee, Ca)
Ashlyn McGuire Grappling Zone Association Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 14 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-25
Finished
Logan Smith
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:35
Darío Jimenez Alliance Team Gacho
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
Finished
Jathen George
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Ohlson Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-23
Finished
Alice Myers
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Aeri Osha BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
Finished
Hunter Dovzak
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Mack The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-20
Finished
Christian Schultz
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Serenity Myers Gracie Barra Woodlands
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
Finished
Karter West
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Sam Freimuth Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
Finished
Alexandrew Rollo
BVMMA
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Won by Submission - 02:00