Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-44
Finished
Jason Pattillo
Won by Submission - 00:36
Peyton Martinez BVMMA
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Green >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-45
Finished
Camryn Oranday
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:26
Sarah Kimbrough PRECISION JIU-JITSU
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-38
Finished
Desmond Rubio
Bam Bam Martial Arts
Eddie Pugachov Team tooke Won by Decision - 03:00
Teens Gi >> White >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-42
Finished
Patrick Martino
EnergyFit MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Dominick Gonzalez Ground Dwellers
Teens Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 179.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-47
Finished
Roberto Penaherrera
Delete
Jerrit George II Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi >> White >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
Finished
Ibraheem Khan
LX Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Luke Hempfling EnergyFIT
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-45
Finished
Jason Pattillo
Won by Submission - 02:36
Anuar Zhumagaliyev BJJ Revolution Team
Teens Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 179.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-48
Finished
Roberto Penaherrera
Delete
Won by Submission - 01:23
Matthew Quigley Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Teens Gi >> White >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-43
Finished
Mark Gonzalez
Presa Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Dominick Gonzalez Ground Dwellers
Teens Gi >> White >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-42
Finished
Ibraheem Khan
LX Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:11
Mark King BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Teens Gi >> White >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-43
Finished
Luke Hempfling
EnergyFIT
Mark King BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by Submission - 01:49
Teens Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 15-17 yrs >> Under 179.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-49
Finished
Jerrit George II
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:42
Matthew Quigley Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-46
Finished
Peyton Martinez
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 01:35
Anuar Zhumagaliyev BJJ Revolution Team
Kids Gi >> Orange >> 10-11 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-47
Finished
Gavin Williams
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:02
Xavier Landin Katy BJJ
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
Finished
Darcie Thomson
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Angelina Vega Gracie Barra Pearland Won by Walkover
Kids Gi >> Orange >> 10-11 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-48
Finished
Gavin Williams
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Xavier Landin Katy BJJ
Masters/Seniors Gi >> Purple >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-44
Finished
Cody Wilson
Gracie Barra Pearland
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Tracy Infinity BJJ (Texas)
Masters Men Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-47
Finished
David Heath
EnergyFit MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Roberto Ollervides Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Adult Men Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
Finished
Shannon Miftari
Primiere Martial Arts League City
Patrick Tessier Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Kids Gi >> White-Orange (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-50
Finished
Xavier Landin
Katy BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Darcie Thomson BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Masters Women Gi >> Blue-Purple >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-51
Finished
Janice Morono
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 04:20
Melanie Chao Ground Dwellers
Kids Gi >> White-Orange (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-51
Finished
Xavier Landin
Katy BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Darcie Thomson BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Adult Men Gi >> Purple >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-48
Finished
Chad Ross
Solis Martial Arts Club
Andy Cordova GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 01:09
Adult Men Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-43
Finished
Johan Busby
Solis Martial Arts Club
Jerrit George II Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:24
Adult Men Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
Finished
Patrick Tessier
Pablo Silva BJJ
William Wright TwinWolvesMMA Won by Submission - 00:28
Adult Men Gi >> Brown >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-54
Finished
Luis Diaz
Finesse studio 76
Won by points - 06:00
Kevin Cordova GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Masters Men Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
Finished
Jason Waggoner
Davis Martial Arts
Eric Middleton Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 06:00
Masters Men Gi >> Purple >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-53
Finished
Carlos Catala
Ground Dwellers
Won by points - 06:00
Travis Canik Katy BJJ
Adult Men Gi >> Purple >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-49
Finished
Chad Ross
Solis Martial Arts Club
Jorden St John Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 06:00
Masters Women Gi >> Blue-Purple >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-52
Finished
Janice Morono
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 01:09
Melanie Chao Ground Dwellers
Adult Women Gi >> Blue >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-56
Finished
Vanessa Lopez
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 00:54
Camryn Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi >> Men Black belts
(Saturday)
5-50
Finished
Roy Davis
Davis Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:50
Danny Duckworth Alliance BJJ Houston