Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
4-33
Finished
Nora Lawrence
Glory BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Simon Moore Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female [B2]
(Saturday)
1-32
Finished
Addelynn Hardwick
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Mariana Wing Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Decision
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 12 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-33
Finished
Madison Pruitt
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Addison Cassar One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:17
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-37
Finished
Michael Moscarello
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by Submission - 01:24
Silas Winfield Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Teen Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 14 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
4-30
Finished
Liam Dickson
Kaze BJJ and Judo Institute
Parker Jones Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 01:11
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
2-34
Finished
Toby Kendall
The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 01:17
Eli Spinell Gracie Barra Spring Hill
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-31
Finished
Spencer Pullen
Border Martial Arts Academy
Carter Hostetler Artista BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female [F2]
(Saturday)
4-31
Finished
Destini Ivey
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:58
Rielynn Willyerd Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey >> 14 yrs >> 135+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-36
Finished
Dylan Cassar
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Joshua Barrett Legion JJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
4-32
Finished
Nora Lawrence
Glory BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Derek Hansen Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Teen Gi >> White >> 16-17 yrs >> 135+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-33
Finished
Bryce Lamb
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Wyatt Hammonds The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs >> Female [F2]
(Saturday)
Finished
Destini Ivey
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Rielynn Willyerd Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
1-34
Finished
Liberty Taylor
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Shaun Craven Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [A3]
(Saturday)
3-35
Finished
Jacqueline Clark
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Gunnar Kenny Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
2-35
Finished
Toby Kendall
The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Spinell Gracie Barra Spring Hill
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-38
Finished
Michael Moscarello
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by Submission - 02:39
Silas Winfield Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Women's Adult/Masters Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
4-35
Finished
Jayme Ficken
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kaitlyn Abernathy Maverick Training Center Won by Submission - 04:53
Teen Gi >> White >> 13-15 yrs >> 185+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-34
Finished
Kyleejo Gress
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Joen Jack Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 01:57
Teen Gi >> SolidGrey >> 14 yrs >> 135+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-37
Finished
Dylan Cassar
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:09
Joshua Barrett Legion JJ
Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-36
Finished
Maggie Link
Artista BJJ
Alonna Hardwick One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [A3]
(Saturday)
3-36
Finished
Wes Dunn
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Gunnar Kenny Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-37
Finished
Reagan Patrum
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 01:31
Alonna Hardwick One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
4-34
Finished
Derek Hansen
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Simon Moore Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission
Teen Gi >> White >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-38
Finished
Clayton Jones
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Riley Morgan Team Shawn Hammonds
Men's Adult/Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-39
Finished
Rich Guiry
Team Shawn Hammond's/Nashville MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Huan Le Arsenal Combat Sports Club
Women's Adult/Masters Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
4-36
Finished
Jayme Ficken
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kaitlyn Abernathy Maverick Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Teen Gi >> Green-Blue >> 15-17 yrs >> 135+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
Finished
Conner Grahl
Artista BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:49
Jackson Stults The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Teen Gi >> White >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-39
Finished
Clayton Jones
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Asher Giroux Team Shawn Hammonds
Men's Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
3-45
Finished
Todd Vance
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Paul Hunter Team Shawn Hammonds
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-37
Finished
Lorelei Darzi
Maverick Training Center
Jade Wallen Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:52
Teen Gi >> White >> 13-15 yrs >> 185+ lbs
(Saturday)
5-35
Finished
Kyleejo Gress
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Joen Jack Luiz Palhares Won by points - 04:00
Teen Gi >> Green-Blue >> 15-17 yrs >> 135+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
Finished
Conner Grahl
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Miguel Gil Glory BJJ