Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
Finished
Mohammed Alsalmon
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Alejandro Vega Ghost Squad BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
Finished
Tyler Miller
Ghost Squad BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Pelley Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
Finished
Adrian Molinos
Ghost Squad BJJ
Nicolas Monteagudo Iron Fighters Won by points - 02:31
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Finished
Yazlani O’Neill
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:33
Richie Beato Ghost Squad BJJ
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Finished
Nicholas Marchant
Team Kama
Won by points - 04:00
Luca Fernandez Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Finished
Enzo Carrazana
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points
Alexander Cruz Rock MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Finished
Dino Carrazana
Alpha Miami Grappling
Caio Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Decision
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
Finished
Alexander Tijerino
Ghost Squad BJJ
Caio Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 01:47
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
Finished
Dillon Mailey
Rock MMA
Santiago Rodriguez Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:53
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
Finished
Alexander Cruz
Rock MMA
Jonah Pelley Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Decision
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Finished
Nicholas Tijerino
Ghost Squad BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Richie Beato Ghost Squad BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Finished
Mohammed Alsalmon
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Lorenzo Lopez Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:50
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Finished
Enzo Carrazana
Alpha Miami Grappling
Jonah Pelley Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Decision
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
Finished
Enrique Sanchez
Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
Leilani O’Neill V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
Finished
Dylan Lopez
Ghost Squad BJJ
Noah O’Neill V.R.M.A / Fightsports Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Finished
Carlos Sainz
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points - 01:29
Sebastian Olsen V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
Finished
Tyler Miller
Ghost Squad BJJ
Brandon Vega Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 01:03
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
Finished
Frank Lopez
Ghost Squad BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Enrique Sanchez Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
Finished
Yazlani O’Neill
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Submission - 01:14
Lucas Visconti Ghost Squad BJJ
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Finished
Nicholas Marchant
Team Kama
Luca Fernandez Alpha Miami Grappling Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
Finished
Cristian Sardina
Ghost Squad BJJ
Sebastian Herrero Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:35
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
Finished
Noah Pelley
Alpha Miami Grappling
Brandon Vega Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Decision
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
Finished
Carlos Sainz
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Decision
Sebastian Olsen V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
Finished
Alejandro Vega
Ghost Squad BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Lorenzo Lopez Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
Finished
Frank Lopez
Ghost Squad BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:02
Leilani O’Neill V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
Finished
Nicholas Bendamio
Ghost Squad BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:30
Joshua Viera Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-11
Finished
Yazlani O’Neill
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Won by Decision - 00:45
Lucas Visconti Ghost Squad BJJ
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-10
Finished
Achilles Rocha
V.R.M.A / Fightsports
Enrique Sanchez Trillo Jiujitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:39
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
Finished
Nicholas Marchant
Team Kama
Won by points - 04:00
Luca Fernandez Alpha Miami Grappling
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 15 yrs >> 155+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-13
Finished
Ethan Nieves
Rock MMA
Jaden Betancurt American Top Team Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
Finished
Cristian Sardina
Ghost Squad BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sebastian Herrero Mattix Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Finished
Angel Morales
Trillo Jiujitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Adrian Molinos Ghost Squad BJJ