Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 43
انتهى
Daniel Ramirez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
James McGuire Alliance BJJ Houston
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-43
انتهى
Mason Rothbauer
Elite MMA Westheimer
Blaine Sullivan Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 01:16
Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 - 43
انتهى
Aaliah Bruner
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Cailin Fultz BJJ Revolution Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-37
انتهى
Zaunty Gil
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Max Ortiz Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 02:34
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-40
انتهى
Olivia Nguyen
Ground Dwellers
Danny Guidroz Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland Won by Submission - 00:26
Kids/Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-45
انتهى
Jack Fern
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandro Hernandez ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Teen Gi >> White >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-41
انتهى
Devynn Byington
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Victoria Benitez Excalibur Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
Absolute Gi >> MALE TEENS (all belts; discuss rule set with ref)
(Saturday)
5 - 45
انتهى
Logan Smith
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Benecio DeAses Rilion Gracie Academy
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-38
انتهى
Roenne Jae Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Max Pequeno Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 01:28
Teen Gi >> Green-Orange >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
انتهى
Michael Amico
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 03:41
John Rich McCusker MMA
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-40
انتهى
Tyler Ybarra
Six Gun Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:19
Connor McGhee Gracie Barra Cypress
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-39
انتهى
Remington Schmidt
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by Submission - 02:38
Yael Lopez Oranday Bros Ju Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-38
انتهى
Isabel Logston
Elite MMA Baytown
Max Ortiz Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 02:24
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 44
انتهى
Evan Hansen
Global Martial Arts
James McGuire Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 02:22
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-43
انتهى
Kaegan Benson
Ravlin Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Schultz Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Teen Gi >> White >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-42
انتهى
Devynn Byington
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Victoria Benitez Excalibur Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
انتهى
Olivia Nguyen
Ground Dwellers
Danny Guidroz Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-47
انتهى
Mily Pastrana
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Aeri Osha Pablo Silba BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-39
انتهى
Maxim BALAN
BJJ Revolution Team
Zaunty Gil Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 00:53
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-39
انتهى
Ainsley Thornton
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Won by points - 03:00
Max Pequeno Elite MMA Baytown
Absolute Gi >> MALE TEENS (all belts; discuss rule set with ref)
(Saturday)
5 - 46
انتهى
Logan Smith
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
William Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-40
انتهى
Preston Jones
Gracie Barra Cypress
Won by points - 03:00
Yael Lopez Oranday Bros Ju Jitsu
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
انتهى
Tyler Ybarra
Six Gun Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Arroyo None
Kids/Teen Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-46
انتهى
Mitchell Gorodetsky
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Submission - 01:11
Alejandro Hernandez ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-48
انتهى
Mily Pastrana
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Aeri Osha Pablo Silba BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi >> MALE TEENS (all belts; discuss rule set with ref)
(Saturday)
5 - 47
انتهى
Benecio DeAses
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 00:42
William Cheney Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6 - 44
انتهى
Jonea Rose Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Ainsley Thornton ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-44
انتهى
Kaegan Benson
Ravlin Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:22
Yianni Koymarianos Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-42
انتهى
Connor McGhee
Gracie Barra Cypress
Jacob Arroyo None Won by Submission - 01:57
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 48
انتهى
Cody Newman
Six Gun Martial Arts
Richard Wright Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 04:40
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
انتهى
Jonea Rose Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Walkover
Ainsley Thornton ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Teen Gi >> Green-Orange >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-42
انتهى
Adrian Uscanga
North Side BJJ AZ
John Rich McCusker MMA Won by Submission