Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-40
انتهى
Vincent Morgan
Luiz Palhares
Thomas Rubio Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-29
انتهى
Maggie Link
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Wofford Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-36
انتهى
Gunner Gray
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Hudson Meyer Legion JJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-33
انتهى
Joseph Huch
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Moritz TBJJA
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-32
انتهى
Frank Simmons
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Amir Khan Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Kids Gi >> White >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-32
انتهى
Lynkyn Bentancourt
Gracie Jiu Jitsu of Kentucky
Won by Submission - 00:25
Annalise Hardwick Guardian MMA
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-41
انتهى
Thaddeus Gilmore
Vigilance
MARIANA Bowen Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:24
Teen Gi >> Green-Blue >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-31
انتهى
River Phanco
Maverick Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:31
Reagan Ryman Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids Gi >> White >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-37
انتهى
John Keibler
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Andrew Irwin
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
انتهى
Jonathan Taylor
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Beck "Wildman" Nusbickel Legion JJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-36
انتهى
Lane Kirts
Luiz Palhares
Brianna Ard Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by Submission - 02:33
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-39
انتهى
Cameron Kline
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Davidson Graves BJJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-30
انتهى
Jade Tran
TBJJA
Christian Wofford Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-38
انتهى
Evan Hughes
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Annabell Kline Luiz Palhares Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-36
انتهى
Lisandro Rodriguez
Nashville MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Logan Bates Drysdale/Zenith
Men's Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-42
انتهى
Tin Phan
KIOTO BJJ
Cody Jordan Lucas Lepri BJJ Won by Submission - 04:38
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-33
انتهى
Wyatt Gortney
Nashville MMA
Dominick Corris Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-34
انتهى
Addelynn Hardwick
Team Shawn Hammonds
Joseph Huch Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> Green-Blue >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-32
انتهى
River Phanco
Maverick Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:31
Jerry McCoy
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-37
انتهى
Matthew Howell
Artista BJJ
Ayden Rodriguez Nashville MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-37
انتهى
Lane Kirts
Luiz Palhares
Leonid REYNA Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
انتهى
Tony Parker
Luiz Palhares
Mike Kaulfurst Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Orange >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-34
انتهى
Christian Jimenez
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 02:30
Ethan Collins Legion JJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-41
انتهى
Benjamin Huch
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Davidson Graves BJJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-35
انتهى
Ruth Ann Keibler
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Elijah Moritz TBJJA
Teen Gi >> White >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-37
انتهى
Vincent Jones
Legion JJ
Bobby Watkins III Phoenix MMA and Fitness Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-37
انتهى
Lisandro Rodriguez
Nashville MMA
Kaiden Hughes Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-40
انتهى
Carlos Espinosa
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Blaise Meeks Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> Green-Blue >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-33
انتهى
Reagan Ryman
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Jerry McCoy Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-39
انتهى
Evan Hughes
Phoenix MMA and Fitness
Raymond PARDO Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by Submission - 01:24
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-42
انتهى
Gwen Warren
Legion JJ
Won by points - 03:00
Isabelle Thompson TBJJA