Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
7-10
انتهى
Zaden Lane
Texas Punishment Crew
Cameron Leverett Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
14-17
انتهى
Lincoln Taylor
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Sam Freimuth Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
انتهى
Jace Degueter
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Nathan Nguyen Gracie Barra Westchase Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [G2]
(Saturday)
8-10
انتهى
Omar Coreas Jr.
Strong Style Martial Arts
Won by points
Lenzo Lemley Worldwide Martial Arts
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-16 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-10
انتهى
Daniel Bustamante
Global Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:03
Justice Stokes Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-6
انتهى
Altai Daryabai
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Braylen Pugh BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
انتهى
Andres Garcia
10th Planet New Caney
Trestyn McElroy Bushi Ban Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:53
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-8
انتهى
AJ Alaniz
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Xavier Royere Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Submission - 00:26
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-8
انتهى
Lane Schroer
Elite MMA Baytown
Diego Lopez Gracie Barra Westchase Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-8
انتهى
Arturo Herrera
The Empire Jiu Jitsu
Bulldozer Morales Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-5
انتهى
Tyler Bravo
BVMMA
Won by Submission - 02:03
Hamid Abbasov Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [A2]
(Saturday)
1-11
انتهى
Audrey Cunningham
Gracie Barra Westchase
Charlotte Washack Won by Submission - 00:42
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-5
انتهى
Colin Washack
Teo Quintanilla BVMMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
10-9
انتهى
Sebastian Gomez
Elite MMA Westheimer
Max Ortiz Elite MMA Baytown Won by Submission - 00:37
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8-8
انتهى
Michelle Tennard
Carlson Gracie Houston
Serenity Hinson ACS MMA - Team Tooke Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
انتهى
Ah'Mauri Chinn
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Won by Submission - 00:58
Emma Benson Elite MMA Baytown
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-11
انتهى
Grayson Lopez
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by Submission - 00:45
Altai Daryabai TX 3RD Coast MMA
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 15-16 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
11-11
انتهى
Jade Falcon
Gracie Barra Texas
Camryn Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:46
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 16-17 yrs >> 185+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-11
انتهى
Josh Soto
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Liberty Jiu-Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
انتهى
Katya Gorodetsky
Elite MMA Westheimer
Alexandra Yerena Alliance BJJ Houston Won by Submission - 02:56
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
10-11
انتهى
Bryton Kwade
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kimberly Nguyen Kimjitsu Won by Submission - 01:50
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
7-11
انتهى
Kameron Owens
Texas Punishment Crew
Devin Wood Ravlin Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-16 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-11
انتهى
Daniel Bustamante
Global Martial Arts
Justice Stokes Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
14-5
انتهى
Cade Setzer
Elite MMA Kingwood
Won by Submission - 00:31
Halle McAdoo Rilion Gracie Academy - Katy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
13-6
انتهى
Vincent Erickson
Alliance BJJ Spring
Austin Knapp Alliance BJJ Spring Won by Submission - 02:04
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-10
انتهى
Connor Brashear
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu
Noah Bravo BVMMA Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
9-1
انتهى
Said Abbasov
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:56
Omar Coreas Jr. Strong Style Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
انتهى
Tripp Mitchell
Legends BJJ Temple, Tx
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Benson Elite MMA Baytown
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-9
انتهى
Lane Schroer
Elite MMA Baytown
Diego Lopez Gracie Barra Westchase Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-7
انتهى
Carlos Escobar
None
Anthony Soto United Jiu Jitsu Team Won by Submission - 03:42
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs >> Female [H2]
(Saturday)
10-14
انتهى
Gwyneth Storey
Gracie Barra Westchase
Emily Beltran Reign Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female [D1]
(Saturday)
5-1
انتهى
Karla Lopez
United Jiu Jitsu Team
Won by Decision - 03:00
Sophia Pinachio Carlson Gracie Houston