Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-25
انتهى
Caleb Yaxon
Wu Training Studio
Gage Clamon Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
2-17
انتهى
Jaxson Mann
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Drake Spurlock Team tooke Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
6-23
انتهى
Anthony Cortez
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Jackson Ballard Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-20
انتهى
Alexander Bayona
Pablo Silba BJJ
Colton Gibson BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:24
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [S1]
(Saturday)
4-25
انتهى
Kaleb Weyandt
Elite MMA - HOUSTON
Jake Smith Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [M1]
(Saturday)
1-23
انتهى
JESUS "THE ANSWER" CERVANTES III
DEO JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Randolph Barnes Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female [F1]
(Saturday)
2-20
انتهى
Hope Robertson
Davis Martial Arts
Bayleigh Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:06
Kids Gi >> White >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
5-18
انتهى
Luciano Leal
Urban Jungle Self Defense
Leonardo Nunez Team Tooke Cypress Won by Decision - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs [L2]
(Saturday)
3-19
انتهى
Joey Bailey
N/A
Eli Jacob Pascual BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:13
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [Q1]
(Saturday)
7-20
انتهى
Elena Tapia
Wu Training Studio
Miguel Ricardo Batista GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 00:36
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs [W1]
(Saturday)
9-19
انتهى
Corbin Reeves
The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Won by points - 03:00
Patrick Murray Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
6-18
انتهى
Dexter Richardson
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 03:00
Dominic Sasaki Gracie Barra Pearland
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female [N1]
(Saturday)
2-23
انتهى
Aliana Cabrera
Gracie Barra Cypress
Briseis Gaitan Rilion Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 00:52
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [D2]
(Saturday)
4-21
انتهى
Ariana Kim
Pablo Silva BJJ
Alexa Herrera Gracie Barra Cypress Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [R1]
(Saturday)
3-21
انتهى
Angel Gibson
Abstract Jiu Jitsu
Charlie Dewbre GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-24
انتهى
Asa` Lear
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Jaime Quintanilla McCall Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:46
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
7-26
انتهى
Luke Torres
The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Niko Votis GFT/Paradigm Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs [U1]
(Saturday)
انتهى
Joel Williams
Team Tooke Cypress
Won by Walkover
Jocelyn Stepp Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female [B1]
(Saturday)
9-22
انتهى
Savannah Harris
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Lennon Guidry Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids Gi >> White >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
5-19
انتهى
Charlie Manzano
Sugarland MMA
Clare Henson Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 34.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-19
انتهى
Jake Vaamonde
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lucian Duderstadt Gracie Barra Texas
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
2-18
انتهى
Ethan Vaamonde
Pablo Silva BJJ
Drake Spurlock Team tooke Won by Submission - 00:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female [G1]
(Saturday)
1-20
انتهى
Eisley Grace Pascual
BJJ Revolution Team
Abby Richers Gracie Barra Westchase Won by Submission - 00:42
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-23
انتهى
Rebel White
Louisiana Black Belt Academy
David Colman Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 02:24
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female [G1]
(Saturday)
1-21
انتهى
Gabrielle McCarthy
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by points - 03:00
Caroline Clary Team Maozinha - North Houston
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [N2]
(Saturday)
2-29
انتهى
Avery Sharp
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Aaron Rodriguez Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs [S2]
(Saturday)
4-26
انتهى
Atticus Morris
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Zayden Leverett Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
6-19
انتهى
Ellana Celyne Navaja
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Castillo Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs [X1]
(Saturday)
9-24
انتهى
Raymond Barajas
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Eli Jacob Pascual BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:31
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-25
انتهى
Thor Cline
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Drew Crosby Gracie Barra Cypress Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
3-23
انتهى
Ivan Kotenko
Gracie Barra Champions
Won by points - 03:00
Evan Nedzel Jiu Jitsu Order
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [P-Q2]
(Saturday)
7-30
انتهى
Daniel Casino
BJJ Revolution Team
Hamid Abbasov Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:50