Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-20
انتهى
Kingston Walters
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
John Grief Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
انتهى
Cody Malidore
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Decision
Colton Zimmer Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> 115+ lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
3-22
انتهى
Brayden Neal
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Cyrus Bartley Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
1-23
انتهى
Grayson Patrum
Team Shawn Hammonds
Carter Bratcher HICSMMA Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female [G1]
(Saturday)
2-21
انتهى
Awbree Willyerd
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:20
Isabella DeMarco One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
انتهى
Denum Ibrahim
Border Martial Arts Academy
Caleb Crockett Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
1-24
انتهى
Caelum Siqueira
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Lane Kirts Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 00:42
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-19
انتهى
Lanier Lovelace
Artista BJJ
Tristan Hobson Glory BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
1-25
انتهى
Caelum Siqueira
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Addelynn Hardwick Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 00:25
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
3-23
انتهى
Gunnar Kenny
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 02:23
Ahmad Abuawad Border Martial Arts Academy
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 12-13 yrs >> 125+ lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
2-24
انتهى
Silas Johns
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Toby Kendall The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-19
انتهى
Denum Ibrahim
Border Martial Arts Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
August Golden Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids Gi >> White >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-22
انتهى
Finley Dickson
Kaze BJJ and Judo Institute
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxon Short Guardian Murfreesboro
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
3-24
انتهى
Heath Bilbrey
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 01:52
Nolan Clouse One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-20
انتهى
Caleb Crockett
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 03:00
August Golden Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [P-C1]
(Saturday)
1-27
انتهى
Aden Stack
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 03:00
Laila Jones One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female [G1]
(Saturday)
2-22
انتهى
Awbree Willyerd
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Ali Bryant One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
3-25
انتهى
Gunnar Kenny
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 00:59
Heath Bilbrey Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-20
انتهى
Lanier Lovelace
Artista BJJ
Axel Camp Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Decision - 00:37
Kids/Teen Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-21
انتهى
Liam Dickson
Kaze BJJ and Judo Institute
Won by points - 03:00
Daniel Bartley Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 12-13 yrs >> 125+ lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
2-25
انتهى
Silas Johns
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:34
Toby Kendall The Academy/Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids Gi >> White >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-23
انتهى
Finley Dickson
Kaze BJJ and Judo Institute
Won by points - 03:00
Jaxon Short Guardian Murfreesboro
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
1-26
انتهى
Lane Kirts
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Addelynn Hardwick Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
3-26
انتهى
Ahmad Abuawad
Border Martial Arts Academy
Nolan Clouse One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:25
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-27
انتهى
Justina Griffin
Glory BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:22
Evey Monge Pedigo Submission Fighting
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
4-23
انتهى
Connor Pullen
Border Martial Arts Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Opolka Kaze BJJ and Judo Institute, LLC
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-30
انتهى
Simon Moore
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Maddox Brunet Glory BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-24
انتهى
Stryker Camp
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Noah Price Profectus Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:44
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female [G1]
(Saturday)
2-23
انتهى
Isabella DeMarco
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Ali Bryant One Nation Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-21
انتهى
Tristan Hobson
Glory BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Axel Camp Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-26
انتهى
Ethan Payne
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Sam Hasty Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> 115+ lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
3-32
انتهى
Brayden Neal
One Nation Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:30
Aiden Gray Kaze BJJ & Judo