Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 18
انتهى
Omar Lopez
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Ethan York Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 19
انتهى
Auggie Verduzco
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 01:06
Kyle Ochotorena Team Gladiador
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 16
انتهى
Mikhaia Thomas
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Chmielewski UofGF/New Lenox
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-19
انتهى
Daniel Myint
BONSAI JIU-JITSU - USA
Noel Verduzco Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 02:19
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 20
انتهى
Mauricio Caterino
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Julius Gutierrez Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
انتهى
Lawrence Silva Jones
Soul Fighters Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Soren Liebman Carlson Gracie Chicago
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5 - 21
انتهى
Kayla Ochotorena
Team Gladiador
Emily Peyton UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 15 yrs >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-27
انتهى
David Garrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 03:17
Andrew Swanson Hill Brothers Team
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-22
انتهى
Valarie Jimenez
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:37
Ahtziri Valdivia Team Gladiador
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 19
انتهى
Xavier Rodriguez
North Side BJJ
Christian Echeverria 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 00:41
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 18
انتهى
Jacob Radwanski
P3 Martial Arts
Luc Cruz-Bastian Soul Fighters Chicago Won by Submission - 01:47
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-16
انتهى
Jessica Bevering
Hill Brothers Team
Madison Sims Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:29
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-16
انتهى
Milo Bacino
Team Corral
Won by points - 03:00
Alex Lapitan Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
8 - 15
انتهى
Kaori Karas
De La Rosa Martial Arts
Corabella Wesley Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-18
انتهى
Amelia Nidelea- Polanin
North Side BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
ELLA GIERTUGA UofGF/New Lenox
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 18
انتهى
Dominic Thephasdin
Team Corral
Ty Haskins Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 20
انتهى
Max Szymanski
Team Corral
Christian Echeverria 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 22
انتهى
Jakobi Mckenzie
Team Haanpaa
Mauricio Caterino Carlson Gracie Chicago Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 20
انتهى
Lucas Moeller
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Micah Terrell De La Rosa Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-14
انتهى
Abram Zlotorzynski
Carlson Gracie Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Cole Hubbard Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-20
انتهى
Adrian Cantu
None
Noel Verduzco Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 21
انتهى
Addison Stephens
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:40
Emily Calvo Team Gladiador
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5 - 22
انتهى
Gracie Stover
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Emily Peyton UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-25
انتهى
Maximus Reyna
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:21
Michali Perez Soul Fighters Chicago
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 23
انتهى
Christopher Litwin
Soul Fighters Chicago
Won by Submission - 01:58
Stevan Pantelic Team Corral
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-17
انتهى
Sun-Yoon Karas
De La Rosa Martial Arts
Mary Minogue Staley Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 15 yrs >> Under 159.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
انتهى
David Garrison
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Swanson Hill Brothers Team
Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 19
انتهى
Fabian Lopez
Uflacker Academy
Ethan York Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-23
انتهى
Natalia Gurin
Carlson Gracie Team
Gracie Guarino UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 17
انتهى
Ethan Heidrich
Illinois Martial Arts Academy
Jackson Chmielewski UofGF/New Lenox Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-17
انتهى
Jessica Bevering
Hill Brothers Team
Madison Martinez Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 02:20
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 23
انتهى
Jon Moscinski
Team Gladiador
Kacper Nalezny Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 03:00