Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11 yrs >> Under 110 lbs >> Female [D1]
(Saturday)
2-34
انتهى
Adriana Castaneda
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Aaliyah Torres A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by Submission - 01:13
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 10 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
1-33
انتهى
Eric Fraire
Unity Training Center
Gaige Faulkner 10th Planet San Antonio Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
انتهى
Carlos Lugo
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Eliana Bailey Panduro Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:12
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 90 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-33
انتهى
Jaylynne Burgos
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Joaquin Melendez Gracie Barra Buda Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 100 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
1-31
انتهى
Shawn Estrada Jr
Gracie Barra San Antonio
Won by Submission - 00:34
Analisa Melendez Gracie Barra Buda
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11 yrs >> Under 110 lbs >> Female [D1]
(Saturday)
2-35
انتهى
Adriana Castaneda
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Aaliyah Torres A.M. CheckMat BJJ Won by Submission - 01:09
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
1-36
انتهى
Marsyl Martinez
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User Unity Training Center
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 150 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
2-36
انتهى
Tyler Hilscher
Family Jiu-Jitsu and Karate
Won by Submission - 00:58
John Skidmore RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 110 lbs >> Female [C2]
(Saturday)
1-38
انتهى
Ariana Gonzalez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Annalisa Lynn Barraza 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:23
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
1-37
انتهى
Marsyl Martinez
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 00:55
Unknown User Unity Training Center
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 8 yrs >> Under 90 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-38
انتهى
Joaquin Melendez
Gracie Barra Buda
Jarylett Alvarez 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:14
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 11 yrs >> Under 95 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
انتهى
Michael Rodriguez Jr
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Mary Christensen RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 150 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
2-37
انتهى
Tyler Hilscher
Family Jiu-Jitsu and Karate
Won by Submission - 00:19
John Skidmore RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 110 lbs >> Female [C2]
(Saturday)
1-39
انتهى
Ariana Gonzalez
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Analisa Melendez Gracie Barra Buda Won by Submission - 02:20
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 110 lbs >> Female [D2]
(Saturday)
2-41
انتهى
Aaliyah Torres
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Shobhana Spielmann Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:15
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 8 yrs >> Under 90 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-39
انتهى
Joaquin Melendez
Gracie Barra Buda
Elaina Garza 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:29
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 11 yrs >> Under 95 lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
انتهى
Michael Rodriguez Jr
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Mary Christensen RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:03
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-14 yrs >> Under 110 lbs >> Female [D2]
(Saturday)
2-42
انتهى
Aaliyah Torres
A.M. CheckMat BJJ
Shobhana Spielmann Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 110 lbs >> Female [C2]
(Saturday)
1-40
انتهى
Analisa Melendez
Gracie Barra Buda
Annalisa Lynn Barraza 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-SolidGrey >> 8 yrs >> Under 90 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-40
انتهى
Elaina Garza
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Jarylett Alvarez 5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 02:02
Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 13 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
1-43
انتهى
Andrew Spencer
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Aaron Fisher Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 01:42
Men's Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 185 lbs
(Saturday)
1-45
انتهى
Oscar Cruz
GFT/Paradigm
Gabriel Gil Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:58
Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 13 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
1-44
انتهى
Andrew Spencer
5 POINTS JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Aaron Fisher Ohana Academy (San Antonio) Won by Submission - 03:56
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 170 lbs
(Saturday)
2-43
انتهى
Jose Soria
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:59
Shawn Estrada Gracie Barra Texas
Men's Masters Gi >> Purple >> Under 185 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
انتهى
Oscar Cruz
GFT/Paradigm
Gabriel Gil Semper Fortis Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:08
Men's Adults/Masters Gi >> White >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-45
انتهى
Devon Rivera
Monsters Den
Won by points - 05:00
Cade Wessel Renzo Gracie Corpus Christi
Women's Adults Gi >> Blue >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-47
انتهى
Trinity Pena
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Andreanika Randle NBTC BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 170 lbs
(Saturday)
2-44
انتهى
Jose Soria
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by Submission - 02:31
Shawn Estrada Gracie Barra Texas
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
1-49
انتهى
Dmitri Westbrook
BVMMA
Luis Hernandez Gomez Unity Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adults/Masters Gi >> White >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-46
انتهى
Devon Rivera
Monsters Den
Won by points - 05:00
Travis Hill Family Jiu-Jitsu and Karate
Women's Adults Gi >> Blue >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-48
انتهى
Trinity Pena
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Andreanika Randle NBTC BJJ Won by Submission - 05:15
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 200 lbs
(Saturday)
2-48
انتهى
KLAUS MONDRAGON
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Jorge Azua DEO JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00