Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-6
Dokončeno
Peter Ha
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 03:00
Adam Stover Team Zenith
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
Dokončeno
Isaac Harris
Team Shawn Hammonds
Christian Wofford Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
Dokončeno
Jagger Springfield
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Blaise Meeks Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by points - 01:45
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-7
Dokončeno
Niko Fallon
Team Zenith
Adam Stover Team Zenith Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
Dokončeno
Xavier Campbell
Team Zenith
Won by Submission - 00:57
Connor Carruth Florence BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Dokončeno
Kane Ladegast
Core Combat Sports
Won by Submission - 00:57
Kaylee Rodriguez Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> 80.0-89.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
Dokončeno
Jaden Bracewell
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Kelton Dial Shaun Hammond Competition Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-7
Dokončeno
Lane Huddleston
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 01:19
Leo Ha Luiz Palhares
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-10
Dokončeno
Katelyn Ziss
Team Zenith
Won by Submission - 02:48
Dylan Nguyen Luiz Palhares
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-12
Dokončeno
Nicolas Waugh
SBG Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:55
Worth Snider No Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 7-8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Dokončeno
ETHYN SALLER
Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Won by points - 03:00
Austin Anderson Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-9
Dokončeno
Adam Stover
Team Zenith
Conner Burchett Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 00:36
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-15 yrs >> 155.0-184.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-13
Dokončeno
Coleman Westerkamm
UFC Gym Hendersonville
Triston Hamlin Gracie Barra Knoxville Won by Submission - 01:59
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-10 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-5
Dokončeno
Grant Patterson
Borras BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Josephine Fisher Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Dokončeno
Calvin Rickard
Pezao
Chad Maurer Murfreesboro BJJ Won by Decision
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Dokončeno
Chad Maurer
Murfreesboro BJJ
Won by Decision
Jax Spinell Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-10
Dokončeno
Isaac Lambert
Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Won by points - 03:00
Jagger Springfield Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-5
Dokončeno
Ella Bullock-Papa
Brentwood BJJ
Won by Submission
Cameron Devine Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12-13 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-6
Dokončeno
Ella Bullock-Papa
Brentwood BJJ
Won by Submission
Kirsten Bracewell Luiz Palhares
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-13
Dokončeno
Nicolas Waugh
SBG Atlanta
Won by Submission - 00:45
Carolyn Williams Luiz Palhares
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
Dokončeno
Kane Ladegast
Core Combat Sports
Sydnei Neuble Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:41
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-15 yrs >> 105.0-124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-9
Dokončeno
Madilyn Lambert
Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Rachel Blanekenship Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 01:02
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-15 yrs >> 155.0-184.0 lbs
(Saturday)
8-14
Dokončeno
Coleman Westerkamm
UFC Gym Hendersonville
Triston Hamlin Gracie Barra Knoxville Won by Submission - 02:57
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 14-17 yrs >> 125.0-154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-13
Dokončeno
Jacob Elam
Knucklehead MMA
Reese LaFever Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 02:01
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-14 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
Dokončeno
Xavier Campbell
Team Zenith
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:39
Kenney Harless Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 7-8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-8
Dokončeno
Vincent Morgan
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Submission - 00:56
ETHYN SALLER Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-8 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
Dokončeno
Ellie Eaves
TBJJA
Austin Hester Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-8 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
Dokončeno
Austin Hester
Jiu Jitsu Nation
MARIANA Bowen Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-8
Dokončeno
Ryder Britt
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Thomas Rubio Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
Dokončeno
Nicholas Andrade
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Caedmon Swain UFC Gym Hendersonville Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> 105.0-114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-11
Dokončeno
Riley Strickland
UFC Gym Hendersonville
Dylan Nguyen Luiz Palhares Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-15 yrs >> 105.0-124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-10
Dokončeno
Madilyn Lambert
Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Won by Submission - 01:33
Rachel Blanekenship Luiz Palhares