Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-12
Dokončeno
Jace Degueter
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Daniel Balan BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:07
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-10
Dokončeno
Marlon Saravia Jr.
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by points - 03:00
Alysia Hernandez Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 12
Dokončeno
Max Ortiz
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by points - 03:00
Lilia Cantu Gracie Barra Texas
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-10
Dokončeno
Maddox Nguyen
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 01:19
Alice Sharples BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-9
Dokončeno
Daxton Gray
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Ayden Harris Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-13
Dokončeno
Quentin Haines
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:29
Ayden Reed GF Team/Paradigm
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-13
Dokončeno
Ryan Wartenbach
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by Submission - 01:23
Collin Tingley BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 5
Dokončeno
Kaden Collins
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by points - 03:00
Landen Williams Worldwide Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 13
Dokončeno
Christian Schultz
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:26
Beau Gosch Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-10
Dokončeno
Layken Sullivan
Elite MMA Baytown
Won by points - 03:00
Zamiah Cooper Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-13
Dokončeno
Eddie Pugachov
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:22
Ammar Guliyev Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 12
Dokončeno
Ayden Bazan
Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland
Daryl Dowd Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced (over 3yrs) >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
Dokončeno
Evan Crawford
Ground Dwellers
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ryan Pulley Team tooke
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-14
Dokončeno
Ana Saravia
Elite MMA Westheimer
Lola Sutton Team tooke Won by Submission - 02:02
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 16
Dokončeno
Jathen George
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
John Rich McCusker MMA Won by Submission - 02:14
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-15
Dokončeno
Sonia Saravia
Elite MMA Westheimer
Nian Beck Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX) Won by points - 04:00
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
Dokončeno
Michael Amico
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:01
Jaxon Ferro
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-12
Dokončeno
Paul Dorsey
Strong Style Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Giselle Grandich Midtown MMA Houston
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> 115+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-17
Dokončeno
Aeri Osha
Pablo Silba BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alana Manzanares TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 14
Dokončeno
Christian Schultz
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Mason Rothbauer Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 13
Dokončeno
Danny Guidroz
Atos Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Nederland
Landen Williams Worldwide Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:53
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
Dokončeno
Quentin Haines
Team tooke
Isabela Carlozzi Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-14
Dokončeno
Xavier Royere
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Jones Carlson Gracie
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 17
Dokončeno
Jathen George
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Dorian Olivarez W4R training center Won by Submission - 00:49
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
Dokončeno
Benjamin Knapp
Alliance Team Gacho
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Rivera TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-15
Dokončeno
Ana Saravia
Elite MMA Westheimer
Kayla Nguyen Renzo Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced (over 3yrs) >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-14
Dokončeno
Evan Crawford
Ground Dwellers
Won by Submission - 01:18
Ryan Pulley Team tooke
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
Dokončeno
Omar Coreas Jr.
Strong Style Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Deacon Peri Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 15
Dokončeno
Beau Gosch
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Won by Submission - 00:31
Mason Rothbauer Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-11
Dokončeno
Benjamin Knapp
Alliance Team Gacho
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Rivera TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> 115+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-18
Dokončeno
Aeri Osha
Pablo Silba BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alana Manzanares TX 3RD Coast MMA
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 18
Dokončeno
John Rich
McCusker MMA
Dorian Olivarez W4R training center Won by points - 04:00