Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-50
Dokončeno
Carl Johnson
Fight Prime Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:23
Sid Arthur Seamless Progression Academy
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
6-49
Dokončeno
Keenan Robinson
No team/ association
Won by points - 05:00
Brady Peterson Veritas Mixed Martial Arts
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue-Purple Belt
(Saturday)
2-43
Dokončeno
Zach Mena
Core Combat Sports
Won by points - 06:00
Anthony Jacob LCCT
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-46
Dokončeno
Wolfgang Wasley
Team Curran
Won by Submission - 02:19
Noah Kurz Utopia
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-49
Dokončeno
John Matusewic
Fearless MMA
Won by Submission - 02:41
Mike Krukowski Seamless Progression Academy
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-48
Dokončeno
Dylan Chappell
Fight Prime Training Center
Lucas Hernandez Uflacker Academy Won by Submission - 01:12
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-51
Dokončeno
Christina Manley
Pura Vida
Rachael Lippert Fearless MMA Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-45
Dokončeno
Izzy Vazquez
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by points
Kyle Shinn Team Curran
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-50
Dokončeno
Carter Evans
Titletown MMA Academy
Nic Harrington Green Bay Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:01
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-47
Dokončeno
Jacob Werner
Carlson Gracie Team
Von Edwards Rothwell MMA LCCT Won by Submission - 04:19
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-46
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Matthew Gaffney Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin Won by points - 07:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
6-51
Dokončeno
Keenan Robinson
No team/ association
Tim Gabrhel Crossover BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:02
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-49
Dokončeno
Nate Blask
Fight Prime Training Center
John Kaiser New Breed Training Center Won by Walkover
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-48
Dokončeno
Izzy Vazquez
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:21
Christian Honaker LCCT
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-49
Dokončeno
Dylan Chappell
Fight Prime Training Center
Lucas Hernandez Uflacker Academy Won by Submission - 02:48
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-52
Dokončeno
Nic Harrington
Green Bay Jiu Jitsu
Chaney Perkins Sanctuary Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-54
Dokončeno
Masha Bubela
Sanctuary Jiu-Jitsu
Kristin Nedialkova Movimento Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-48
Dokončeno
Wolfgang Wasley
Team Curran
Cody Linne LCCT Won by Submission - 01:20
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-51
Dokončeno
Carl Johnson
Fight Prime Training Center
Won by Submission - 00:55
Sid Arthur Seamless Progression Academy
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-49
Dokončeno
Coleman Meyer
Fight Prime Training Center
Christopher Wright Roufusport Won by points - 07:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-50
Dokončeno
Izzy Vazquez
B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Scheppa LCCT
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-49
Dokončeno
Walter McEuen
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Abell Fight Prime Training Center
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
6-53
Dokončeno
Brady Peterson
Veritas Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Tim Gabrhel Crossover BJJ Academy
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-54
Dokončeno
Christian Honaker
LCCT
Lucas Hernandez Uflacker Academy Won by Submission - 00:48
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-52
Dokončeno
Christina Manley
Pura Vida
Evelyn Galindo Fearless MMA Won by Submission - 02:42
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-51
Dokončeno
Micah Roberts
Foundations Jiu Jitsu
John Leonard Fight Prime Training Center Won by points - 06:00
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN (Expert rules)
(Saturday)
2-51
Dokončeno
Jonas Flok
Pura Vida
David Miller No team/ association Won by Submission - 00:56
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-55
Dokončeno
Masha Bubela
Sanctuary Jiu-Jitsu
Kristin Nedialkova Movimento Won by Submission - 00:58
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-54
Dokončeno
Nick Johnson
Strong Hold Athletics/ TAC Team Wisconsin
Tyler Jones Ferro Academy Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue-Purple Belt
(Saturday)
2-47
Dokončeno
Anthony Jacob
LCCT
Trevor Schultz No Joke MMA Won by Submission - 04:09
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-53
Dokončeno
Rachael Lippert
Fearless MMA
Won by Submission - 02:41
Evelyn Galindo Fearless MMA
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-51
Dokončeno
Jacob Werner
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Tom Abell Fight Prime Training Center