Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-27
Dokončeno
Nathan Brannan
Pablo Silva BJJ
Timothy Bonner Warriors for Christ BJJ Won by Submission - 00:22
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
Dokončeno
Christian Mack
Gracie Barra
Kason Henry EnergyFIT Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-24
Dokončeno
Jason "JJ" Snell
Gracie Barra
Brody Beast Mode Banks BamBam MMA Won by Submission - 01:45
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-26
Dokončeno
Dominick Villarreyna
Pablo Silva BJJ
Alice Myers Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-GreyBlack >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-28
Dokončeno
Jander Goicochea
Pablo Silva BJJ
Kyle Fineis Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
10-29
Dokončeno
Nyana Duran
Pablo Silva BJJ
Camryn Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Hunter Gallegos
Gracie Barra
Kaidon Anderpoint Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Walkover
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-26
Dokončeno
Josiah Martinez
Gracie Barra
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:44
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-26
Dokončeno
Ella McKinnon
Gracie Barra
Braden Hillsten Oranday Bros Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-31
Dokončeno
Lucas Early
Elite Mma
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Ellis Gracie Barra
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-28
Dokončeno
Sofia Soliz
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Melissa Ramirez Presa BJJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-24
Dokončeno
Noah Barbosa
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Natalie Villarreyna Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
9-28
Dokončeno
Pyper-Kay Bogott
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Myrical Andrepont Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-25
Dokončeno
Gavin Williams
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
JUAN PABLO GARCIA Gracie Barra Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-29
Dokončeno
BRAELYN LUNCEFORD
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
Alice Chernov Gracie Barra
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-23
Dokončeno
Dylan McCall
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Jayson Stepp Gracie Barra Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-32
Dokončeno
Maggie Talent
Pablo Silva BJJ
Aaliyah Vega Gracie Barra Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-13
Dokončeno
Ryan Pulley
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points
Dominick Villarreyna Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-14
Dokončeno
Ryan Pulley
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 00:27
Dominick Villarreyna Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
10-33
Dokončeno
Mia Galicia
Precision MMA
Jade Falcon Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:58
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-28
Dokončeno
Edison Richter
Team Rivas
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Dominick Villarreyna Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-26
Dokončeno
Hunter Gallegos
Gracie Barra
Noah Baskin BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-26
Dokončeno
Gabriel Wright
Advantage BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:20
Brayden Shirley Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-25
Dokončeno
Jocelyn Stepp
Gracie Barra
Brody Beast Mode Banks BamBam MMA Won by Submission - 02:41
Absolute Gi >> TEENS (all ranks)
(Saturday)
2-27
Dokončeno
Mac Talent
Pablo Silva BJJ
Charels Lubin Gracie Barra Won by points - 04:00
Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-31
Dokončeno
Julianni Leal
Pablo Silva BJJ
Jonea Rose Lavarez Advantage BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-32
Dokončeno
Logan Mills
Team tooke
Jacob Ellis Gracie Barra Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-27
Dokončeno
Josiah Martinez
Gracie Barra
Anthony Urso Pablo Silva Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
Dokončeno
Geselle Medina
Advantage BJJ
Kason Henry EnergyFIT Won by Submission - 02:12
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
9-29
Dokončeno
Pyper-Kay Bogott
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Myrical Andrepont Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-30
Dokončeno
Kinsley Arnold
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:12
Kayla Nguyen Gracie Barra
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-29
Dokončeno
Hunter Dovzak
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:10
Adam Ghuneim Advantage BJJ