Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
3-13
Dokončeno
Trig Williams
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Boone Nelms TBJJA Won by Submission - 01:29
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
6-15
Dokončeno
Ryder Kenrick
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Wayne King Jr. Glory BJJ Won by Submission - 01:48
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
Dokončeno
Luke Hubbard
Legion JJ
Jerry McCoy Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-14
Dokončeno
Robert Harris
East Side Jiu Jitsu
Tristan Spence Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-14
Dokončeno
Jensen Childress
Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:11
Unknown User Legion JJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
3-18
Dokončeno
Rowan Goddard
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kaiden Hughes Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 02:54
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female [E2]
(Saturday)
5-18
Dokončeno
Sophia Elrod
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Ava Helton Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:48
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
4-12
Dokončeno
Van Morgan
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 01:55
Grayson Patrum Guardian Murfreesboro
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-12
Dokončeno
Rocket Haggerty
Guardian Jiujitsu Lebanon
Angelina Puglisi Checkmat Won by points
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
6-16
Dokončeno
Ryder Kenrick
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Shane Brown Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:42
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs >> Female [F1]
(Saturday)
1-9
Dokončeno
Reagan Patrum
Guardian Murfreesboro
MARIANA Bowen Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
4-14
Dokončeno
Zane Farmer
Glory BJJ
Uriah Breiz Maxim Gym Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
Dokončeno
Weslee Parker
Glory BJJ
Michael Bissonette Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
3-15
Dokončeno
Lane Kirts
Luiz Palhares
Joseph Huch Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-17 yrs >> 170+ lbs
(Saturday)
6-18
Dokončeno
Ayden Andalon
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Jeremiah Martin Wildside Combat Sports Won by Submission - 02:09
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-13
Dokončeno
Rilyn Propst
Lucas Lepri BJJ
Won by Decision
Connor Hensley Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
Dokončeno
Carter Cornett
Legion JJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Harrison Kaufman Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
6-17
Dokončeno
Wayne King Jr.
Glory BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:19
Shane Brown Legion JJ
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
3-17
Dokončeno
Rowan Goddard
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kaiden Hughes Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 02:48
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
4-13
Dokončeno
Hudson Meyer
Legion JJ
Grayson Patrum Guardian Murfreesboro Won by Submission - 01:16
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 14-17 yrs >> 170+ lbs
(Saturday)
6-19
Dokončeno
Ayden Andalon
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Jeremiah Martin Wildside Combat Sports Won by Submission - 01:21
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female [E2]
(Saturday)
5-19
Dokončeno
Sophia Elrod
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Alonna Hardwick Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
4-15
Dokončeno
Addelynn Hardwick
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Cillian Betts Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
3-16
Dokončeno
Leif Kranda
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Joseph Huch Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by Submission - 02:11
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [F2]
(Saturday)
1-16
Dokončeno
Brayden Busby
Luiz Palhares
Nikolai Figueroa Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female [E2]
(Saturday)
5-20
Dokončeno
Ava Helton
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Alonna Hardwick Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
6-21
Dokončeno
Luca Sforza
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Ethan Payne Artista BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [B2]
(Saturday)
2-14
Dokončeno
Ethan Stokes
Legion JJ
Won by points
Dutch Lamastus Legion JJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [E1]
(Saturday)
5-21
Dokončeno
Jacqueline Clark
Artista BJJ
Alexandra Erb Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:45
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-18
Dokončeno
Yamil Rashid
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Irelynn Laurin
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
4-16
Dokončeno
Uriah Breiz
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Cillian Betts Pedigo Submission Fighting
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-13
Dokončeno
David Smith
Legion JJ
Won by Submission - 00:03
Angelina Puglisi Checkmat