Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-5
Dokončeno
Aaliah Bruner
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Cailin Fultz BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Dokončeno
Braelyn Lunceford
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Brody Beast Mode Banks Bam Bam Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:43
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Dokončeno
Ryan Wartenbach
Elite Mma
Won by points - 03:00
Eli Jacob Pascual BJJ Revolution Team
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Dokončeno
Peyton Martinez
BVMMA
Manuel I Lopez Empire Won by Submission - 00:22
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
Dokončeno
Skii Franklin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Preston McCartney Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
Dokončeno
Jathen George
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Manuel I Lopez Empire Won by Submission - 00:14
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Dokončeno
Sean Lewicki
Team Finesse BJJ
Ian Lewicki Team Finesse BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Dokončeno
Brayden Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Ty Ferguson BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-7
Dokončeno
Byron Franklin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:48
Joshua Lilley Team Finesse BJJ
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
Dokončeno
Matthew Quigley
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Jerrit George II Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-6
Dokončeno
Destiney Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Alana Manzanares TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-10
Dokončeno
Savanah Torres
Empire
Won by points - 04:00
Camryn Oranday Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Dokončeno
Ryan Wartenbach
Elite Mma
Eli Jacob Pascual BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-3
Dokončeno
Landon Clark
Team Finesse BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Preston McCartney Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-9
Dokončeno
Jewel Attaway
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Jonea Rose Lavarez Advantage BJJ Won by Decision
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
Dokončeno
Flint Saltarelli
Team Rivas
Matthew Quigley Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
Dokončeno
Ryan Pulley
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:33
Tyler Harvey Elite Mma
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-8
Dokončeno
Byron Franklin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:16
Joshua Lilley Team Finesse BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Dokončeno
Jose Zavala
Empire
Colt Williams Strong Arm Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-10
Dokončeno
Aeri Osha
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 02:03
Justin Johnson Bam Bam Martial Arts
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
Dokončeno
Aiden Anders
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Victor McManaman Sugar Land Won by points - 03:00
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-11
Dokončeno
Savanah Torres
Empire
Isabella Genea Barragan Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:27
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-7
Dokončeno
Aaliah Bruner
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Alana Manzanares TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 00:48
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-11
Dokončeno
Aeri Osha
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points
Destiney Simmons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> 125+ lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
Dokončeno
Jewel Attaway
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points
Jonea Rose Lavarez Advantage BJJ
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-10
Dokončeno
Alice Myers
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Preston McCartney Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-12
Dokončeno
Camryn Oranday
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Isabella Genea Barragan Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-17 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Logan Smith
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jerrit George II Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
Dokončeno
Aiden Anders
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Victor McManaman Sugar Land Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-13
Dokončeno
Byron Franklin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:21
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-9
Dokončeno
Tyler Harvey
Elite Mma
Luke Dugas Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:04
Kids No-Gi > Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-12
Dokončeno
Bayleigh Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Colt Williams Strong Arm Won by Submission - 00:31