Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-14
Dokončeno
Zachary Schaffrath
Murfreesboro
Won by points - 03:00
Katherine Herrera Decatur
Teens Gi >> Green >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-18
Dokončeno
John Morgan
Badger Style Jiu-Jitsu
Reese LeFever Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 01:53
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-16
Dokončeno
RJ Pugh
Franklin
Won by points - 02:06
Lilyann Perez Gracie Barra
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
Dokončeno
Benjamin Huch
Cool Springs
Brayden Faulk Jason Matherly Team Won by Submission - 00:26
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-16
Dokončeno
Brystolyn French
Christian Wofford Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-18
Dokončeno
Davi Pinho
Franklin
Alexander Rosenberger Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
Dokončeno
Colin Phillips
Glory BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:52
Dominic Herrera Decatur
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-16
Dokončeno
Niko Fallon
Won by Submission - 02:29
Diesel Sagers Artista BJJ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-18
Dokončeno
Elsa Hylbert
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Adeline Sipes Franklin
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-12
Dokončeno
Colby Lankford
Franklin
Won by points - 03:00
Daniann Perez Gracie Barra
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
Dokončeno
John Crosslin
Artista BJJ
Adam Bentley Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 01:35
Kids Gi >> White >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-21
Dokončeno
Ernest Eisenlohr
Nashville MMA
Kevin Pascarella CHECKMAT Won by Submission - 02:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
Dokončeno
Katherine Herrera
Decatur
Tyler Norris Artista BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-21
Dokončeno
Izzy Ehrie
Cool Springs
MARIANA Bowen Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:38
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-15
Dokončeno
Conner Grahl
Artista BJJ
Zachary Altic Franklin Won by Submission - 00:16
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
Dokončeno
Gabriel Bentley
Luiz Palhares
Anderson Swayze Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
Dokončeno
Cai McDonald
Franklin
Won by points - 03:00
Reegan Eichstaedt Artista BJJ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-19
Dokončeno
Elsa Hylbert
Artista BJJ
Adeline Sipes Franklin Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Dokončeno
Colin Phillips
Glory BJJ
Dominic Herrera Decatur Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
Dokončeno
Daniel Patterson
Cool Springs
Austin Anderson Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 01:03
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-19
Dokončeno
Austin Hester
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Submission - 02:25
Alexander Rosenberger Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
Dokončeno
Myles Lovins
Gracie Barra
Vincent Morgan Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by points - 02:44
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-21
Dokončeno
Aidan Malesh
Profectus Jiu-Jitsu
Asher Rose Phoenix MMA Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-16
Dokončeno
Harrison Luker
Franklin
Anthony Bentley Luiz Palhares Won by Submission - 01:26
Kids Gi >> White >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-22
Dokončeno
Ernest Eisenlohr
Nashville MMA
Heidi Sipes Franklin Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-23
Dokončeno
Van Morgan
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Submission - 02:33
Liam Cooley Franklin
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-22
Dokončeno
Brooke Meeks
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Olivia Johnson TBJJA Won by Submission - 01:37
Teens Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-20
Dokončeno
Nicolas Waugh
American Top Team
Won by points
Cole Kuhlers Maverick Training Center
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-15
Dokončeno
Thomas Rubio
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Submission - 01:38
Kenneth Leary CHECKMAT
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-20
Dokončeno
Charlie Fox
Cool Springs
Davi Pinho Franklin Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-21
Dokončeno
Darwin Herrera
Decatur
Won by Submission - 01:17
Rocky Davis TBJJA
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-23
Dokončeno
Claire Ward
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Emily Fields Bowen Combative Arts Academy