Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women Adult No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -69
Dokončeno
Charis Furgat
Team Curran
Won by Submission - 03:22
Gaby Mejia Gilbert Grappling
Men Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Dokončeno
Mark Kilburg
Dubuque Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Heller Dubuque Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -63
Dokončeno
Damon Dawson
Torres Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:11
Jim Ryan Bradley University BJJ
Men Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 73
Dokončeno
Robert Beckmann
Lake County BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:22
Nicholas Fritchen Fit 2 Defend
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -76
Dokončeno
Nathan Aleo
MMA Underground
Won by points - 06:00
Elias Martinez LCCT
Men Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -58
Dokončeno
Petar Djuric
Mark Kilburg Dubuque Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Men Seniors No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -71
Dokončeno
John Rose
Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:13
Eric Hyun Undertow
Men Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 64
Dokončeno
Alex Hernandez
TBJJA
Won by Submission - 07:00
Nick Campbell Torres Martial Arts
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -75
Dokončeno
Freddy Bahena
Freedom Martial Arts
Jose Vazquez Top Notch Won by Submission - 04:35
Men Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 63
Dokončeno
Mark Corpuz
Vianna Brothers
Valentino Ortiz TDC MMA Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -62
Dokončeno
Kevin Poreda
Gladiador Jiu Jitsu
Kyle Lindstrom Randori Won by Submission - 01:40
Women Adult No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -68
Dokončeno
Laina Hochstetler
Bulldog Fight Team
Won by points - 05:00
Maria Gonzalez 10th Planet - Lombard
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 71
Dokončeno
Tim Adent
UFC Gym
Rathanack Rathana Kevin Irwin Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -63
Dokončeno
Beau Turner
Atos Impact Zone
Won by points - 06:00
Antonio Chambers No Team
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -72
Dokončeno
Matt Quigley
Gilbert Grappling
Won by Submission - 01:41
Dave Chapman Alliance.
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -74
Dokončeno
JT Rapacz
ROL Academy of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Doug McGraw 10th Planet - Lombard
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -73
Dokončeno
Samuel Brock
Gilbert Grappling
Daniel Vargas Team Torres Won by points - 06:00
Men Seniors No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -73
Dokončeno
Michael Mandik
Team Gladiador
Eric Hyun Undertow Won by Submission - 01:50
Men Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 64
Dokončeno
Alec Woodson
Shadowhouse
Eric Rolston Alvarez BJJ Won by Submission - 05:37
Men Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 72
Dokončeno
Kodi Dick
Atos Jiu Jitsu - Andre Galvao
Won by Submission - 01:38
Kirill Nevedomskiy MMA Underground
Men Masters/Seniors No-Gi >> Advanced/Expert >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -61
Dokončeno
David Krauz
UFC gym lombard
Damon Dawson Torres Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:55
Men Seniors No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1 -72
Dokončeno
Dwight Meeks
E3 Rolling Prairie
Won by points - 05:00
John Rose Alvarez Jiu Jitsu
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -65
Dokončeno
Milan DJURIC
Kevin Poreda Gladiador Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Men Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 65
Dokončeno
Alex Hernandez
TBJJA
Won by Submission - 05:41
Nick Campbell Torres Martial Arts
Men Masters No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -79
Dokončeno
Jason Burgett
Team Curran
Won by Submission - 04:15
Paul Drzewiecki Carlson Gracie Team/ Maxim Gym
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 -74
Dokončeno
Alex Salas
Seamless Progression Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Jose Rosas Torres Martial Arts Academy
Men Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 74
Dokončeno
Robert Beckmann
Lake County BJJ
Daniel Babb B1 Brazilian jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 03:46
Men Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4 -66
Dokončeno
Darby Haanpaa
Team Curran
Luke Triveline Team Corral Won by points - 07:00
Men Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2 - 62
Dokončeno
Joshua Medina
Uflacker Academy
Valentino Ortiz TDC MMA Fitness Won by points - 06:00
Men Adult No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3 - 66
Dokončeno
Alex Hernandez
TBJJA
Won by Decision
Nick Campbell Torres Martial Arts
Men Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 -64
Dokončeno
Andrew Wiggins
Copa Jiu-Jitsu
Antonio Chambers No Team Won by Submission - 01:18
Men Masters No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 -78
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Undertow
Jacob Will Undertow Won by Submission - 02:38