Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-1
Dokončeno
Adilynn Melancon
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:51
Cailee Baker Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-15 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female [G1]
(Saturday)
3-1
Dokončeno
Kylie Robinson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Decision - 03:00
Natalie Romero Wolf Den MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
10-1
Dokončeno
Andrew Biehle
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Christopher Contreras Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-1
Dokončeno
Melanie Brem
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Gabby Collado Washington Luis BJJ Won by Submission - 00:41
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
11-1
Dokončeno
Andrew Martinez
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ethan Trahan Haven Jiu-jitsu Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-1
Dokončeno
Hyrum Martinez
Gracie Barra Pearland
Won by Submission - 01:09
Matteo Composto Washington Luis BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-4
Dokončeno
Sophia Pinachio
Avey Twymon Shadow BJJ Won by Submission - 01:54
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-3
Dokončeno
Bayleigh Simmons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Eisley Grace Pascual BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-4
Dokončeno
Zaylah Castillo
Gracie Barra Heights
Emma Narvaez BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-3
Dokončeno
Cameron Walker
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Kane Smith Texas Punishment Crew Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
12-1
Dokončeno
Randall Parker
Elite MMA-grapeland
Brock Sanchez Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-1
Dokončeno
Jake Vaamonde
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ansel "cody" Cervantes DEO JIU-JITSU
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-2
Dokončeno
Elijah Gil
4oz Fight Club
Won by points - 03:00
Aiden Ayala Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-3
Dokončeno
Lincoln Bourne
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Tristan Harris Gracie Barra Katy Won by Submission - 01:42
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-3
Dokončeno
Michael Shannon
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 00:47
Finnley Thibodeaux Indigo BJJ
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-16 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs >> Female [G1]
(Saturday)
3-3
Dokončeno
Eilis Sullivan
Bam Bam Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Jazlynn Mook BJJ Revolution Team
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
Dokončeno
Tyler Mann
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron Harris Elite MMA-grapeland
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-4
Dokončeno
Unknown User
4oz Fight Club
Adrian Torres Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-5
Dokončeno
Austin Pitts
Wise Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Camden Philip Rilion Gracie Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-1
Dokončeno
Sophia Giutta
Worldwide Martial Arts
Jaxson Mann Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
12-4
Dokončeno
Rylee Muntz
Elite MMA-grapeland
LOUMAY GARCIA Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-1
Dokončeno
KA’EO BROCK
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron Tello Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-1
Dokončeno
Jaiden Thottumkal
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Kole Smith Texas Punishment Crew Won by Submission - 01:05
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-5
Dokončeno
Ryleigh Burgess
BJJ Revolution Team
Niko Votis GF Team/Paradigm Won by Submission - 01:53
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-5
Dokončeno
Chance Pitre
Pablo Silva BJJ
Alyssa Johnson Worldwide Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-2
Dokončeno
Melanie Brem
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Gabby Collado Washington Luis BJJ Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-2
Dokončeno
Julius Villarreal
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
Joshua Thottumkal RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 12-15 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female [G1]
(Saturday)
3-2
Dokončeno
Kylie Robinson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Decision
Natalie Romero Wolf Den MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-6
Dokončeno
Dylan Yelverton
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:36
Gabe Mallary Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-7
Dokončeno
Roy Gonzales Jr
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:26
Eli Mallary Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-2
Dokončeno
Adilynn Melancon
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:51
Madison Gentile Alliance BJJ Houston
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
9-4
Dokončeno
William Schulz III
Jossalyn Bellamy BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00