Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> 125.0-134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-15
Finished
Alec Samardzich
Torres Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:08
Anthony Urquijo Brasa
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-11
Finished
Dillon Ruhlander
Brasa
Won by points
Emmaline Kranzman Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
Finished
Lucas Moeller
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Sophia Shoemake Lake County
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-19
Finished
Tyler Quarles
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:10
Leonid Reyna Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-16
Finished
Blake Anderson
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Rosie Villagomez-Hernandez Maxim Gym
Teens Gi >> Grey >> 14-15 yrs >> 130.0-139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-21
Finished
Mateo Salinas
GladiatorBJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Miguel Garcia GladiatorBJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-19
Finished
Christian Echeverria
Bonsai-USA
Mason Jones Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:43
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-22
Finished
Lazar Alavanja
Team Corral
Mikey Carter Bonsai-USA Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-15
Finished
Carson Wilson
Carlson Gracie Team
Jace Larios Clay Guida's MMA Stop Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
Finished
Gage Hill
Brasa
Won by Submission - 01:57
Asymina Zwart Brasa
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
Finished
Carlos Villagomez-Hernandez
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Allistair Mohmed O'Connor
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-21
Finished
Ahtziri Valdivia
GladiatorBJJ
Emma Trivette Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:53
Kids Gi >> White/GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-18
Finished
Matteo Burgos
Soul Fighters Chicago
Alfonso Virata Bonsai-USA Won by Submission - 01:22
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> 140.0-150.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-16
Finished
Roi Norber
Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:30
Jamie Corbine Carlson Gracie Team
Absolute No-Gi >> Male Teens (All ranks)
(Saturday)
6-15
Finished
Tristan Griswold
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:17
Brian Boleaga BMA Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-22
Finished
Lydon Vega
Carlson Gracie Team
Braden Vasilopulos Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:44
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-20
Finished
Samia Ray
GladiatorBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ava Arzet Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-20
Finished
Victoria Lopez
GladiatorBJJ
Christian Echeverria Bonsai-USA Won by Submission - 00:55
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-21
Finished
Andrei Jacob Alava
Carlson Gracie Team
Wyatt Sereiko Brasa Won by Decision - 01:48
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 9 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-25
Finished
Mariunn Davis
Brasa
Won by Submission - 03:00
Hamza Redzovic Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-18
Finished
Duro Perazic
Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Micah VanTholen Team Corral Won by Submission - 02:46
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-13
Finished
Dillon Ruhlander
Brasa
Won by points - 03:00
Avery Kranzman Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-21
Finished
Maximus Reyna
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
William Sepanski Veneration BJJ
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> 125.0-134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-16
Finished
Cody Linne
LCCT
Won by points - 04:00
Alec Samardzich Torres Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-26
Finished
Anthony Zepeda
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
David Flores Torres Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-19
Finished
Julius Gutierrez
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Carson Wilson Carlson Gracie Team
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-23
Finished
Angelyn Bang
GladiatorBJJ
Shane Vasilopulos Team Corral Won by Submission - 00:32
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-16
Finished
Dylan Sereiko
Brasa
Won by points
Brooke Crawley Brasa
Kids Gi >> White/GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-19
Finished
Matteo Burgos
Soul Fighters Chicago
Won by points - 03:00
Alfonso Virata Bonsai-USA
Kids/Teens Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 12-13 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-18
Finished
Asymina Zwart
Brasa
Alejandra Harmening Veneration BJJ Won by Submission - 02:47
Kids Gi >> White >> 9-11 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-17
Finished
Alexis Chavira
Carlson Gracie Team
Brandon Mirza Carlson Gracie Team Won by points
Teens Gi >> Grey >> 14-15 yrs >> 130.0-139.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-22
Finished
Mateo Salinas
GladiatorBJJ
Miguel Garcia GladiatorBJJ Won by Submission - 01:58