Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-23
Finished
Jaden Bracewell
Luiz Palhares
Won by Submission - 02:11
Ryan Neblett Gracie Barra Clarksville
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Grey >> 12-13 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-27
Finished
Ella Bullock-Papa
Brentwood BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kirsten Bracewell Luiz Palhares
Teens Gi >> White >> 14 yrs >> 180.0-189.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-24
Finished
Coleman Westerkamm
UFC Gym Hendersonville
Won by points - 04:00
Aaron Elizondo Gracie Barra
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-15 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-31
Finished
Arianna Anderson
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Submission - 00:54
Jewell Wilder Spartacus
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 65.0-74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-20
Finished
Ali Bryant
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by points - 03:00
Janelle Su Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-34
Finished
Darius Sviridov
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Austin Anderson Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 00:48
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
Finished
Carson Scott
Brentwood BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron Gilman Gracie Barra Clarksville
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-35
Finished
Madeleine Young
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Kane Ladegast Core Combat Sports Won by Submission - 02:52
Teens Gi >> White >> 15 yrs >> 135.0-144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-31
Finished
Bailey Arrants
Gracie Barra Madisonville
Won by points - 04:00
Dalton Devine Team Shawn Hammonds
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-24
Finished
Daniann Perez
Gracie Barra
Josephine Fisher Gracie Barra Murfreesboro Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> 80.0-89.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-30
Finished
Margot Ross
Artista BJJ
Lyla Ross Artista BJJ Won by points
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 8-9 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-26
Finished
Blaise Meeks
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Won by Decision - 03:00
Isaac Lambert Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> 80.0-89.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-31
Finished
Abigail Sassoon
Team Zenith
Won by points - 03:00
Sophie Bracewell Luiz Palhares
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-15 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-38
Finished
Worth Snider
No Team
Won by points - 03:00
Andrew Campbell Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> 70.0-79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-26
Finished
Grant Patterson
Borras BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jonathan Trueblood UFC Gym Hendersonville
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 65.0-74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-21
Finished
Charlotte Chappell
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by Submission - 00:51
Ali Bryant Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-15 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
1-32
Finished
Mackenzie Quinn
Reaction MMA/SAS Team
Won by Submission
Jewell Wilder Spartacus
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 12-14 yrs >> 125+ lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-33
Finished
Lauren Hatfield
Reaction MMA/SAS Team
Samantha Laugherty Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 01:27
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-20
Finished
Ryder Britt
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Thomas Rubio Jiu Jitsu Nation
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-24
Finished
Cameron Devine
Team Shawn Hammonds
Won by points - 02:31
Ryan Neblett Gracie Barra Clarksville
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-36
Finished
Darius Sviridov
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Madeleine Young Gracie Barra Tennessee Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10-11 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-30
Finished
Isaac Ortiz
Luiz Palhares
LOGAN SALLER Gracie Barra Murfreesboro Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 12-15 yrs >> 105.0-124.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-35
Finished
Rachel Blanekenship
Luiz Palhares
Won by points - 03:00
Madilyn Lambert Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Teens Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 15 yrs >> 130.0-139.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-28
Finished
Hannah Clark
Luiz Palhares
Shaley Andres Team Zenith Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-25
Finished
Claire Ward
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Josephine Fisher Gracie Barra Murfreesboro
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Green >> 12-13 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-22
Finished
Nicolas Waugh
SBG Atlanta
Won by points - 03:00
McKenna Andres Team Zenith
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-8 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-36
Finished
Daniel Patterson
Gracie Barra Tennessee
Won by Decision
Aaron Gilman Gracie Barra Clarksville
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-15 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-39
Finished
Worth Snider
No Team
Andrew Campbell Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 02:53
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 8-9 yrs >> 95.0-104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-27
Finished
Blaise Meeks
Jiu Jitsu Nation
Jagger Springfield Jiu Jitsu Nation Won by Submission - 02:23
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Green >> 13-15 yrs >> 105.0-124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-38
Finished
Gracie Olivares
Reaction MMA/SAS Team
Reese LaFever Luiz Palhares Won by Submission
Teens Gi >> White >> 15 yrs >> 135.0-144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-32
Finished
Bailey Arrants
Gracie Barra Madisonville
Won by points - 04:00
Grant Williams Luiz Palhares
Teens Gi >> White >> 14 yrs >> 180.0-189.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-25
Finished
Coleman Westerkamm
UFC Gym Hendersonville
Won by points - 04:00
Aaron Elizondo Gracie Barra