Normal registration
01 Jul - 20 Aug 9:59 pm
Late registrations
Deadline 28 Aug 10:59 pm

Results

Total medals

37 Gold
37 Silver
11 Bronze

Womens Gi >> White >> Under 114.9 lbs

Teens Gi >> Grey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female

1

Angelina Lemon United States

West Cobb Gracie Barra

2

Kaylii McCormick United States

SBG International

Teens Gi >> Grey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs

Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs

1

vidal Rivera United States

Columbus Gracie Barra

2

Kaden Teasley United States

No Team

Kids Gi >> Grey >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs

1

Lily Fletcher United States

Columbus Gracie Barra

2

vidal Rivera United States

Columbus Gracie Barra

3

Zander Singer United States

SBG Athens

Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female

1

Mckenna Fielder United States

Megaladon

2

Sidnee Griffin United States

Columbus Gracie Barra

Kids Gi >> Grey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs

1

Delaney Williams United States

Team Roberto Traven

2

Bryson Taitano United States

Kaliffa Oliveira Gracie Barra

Kids Gi >> Grey-Yellow >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs

1

Delaney Williams United States

Team Roberto Traven

2

Steve Barrett United States

SBG International

Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs

1

Mkaila McCormick United States

SBG International

2

Colton Kirkpatrick United States

Megalodon

Kids Gi >> Grey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs

1

Dejann Angus United States

Independent MMA

2

Michael Gaylor United States

Columbus Gracie Barra

3

Kael Fielder United States

Megaladon

Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs

1

Logan Vo United States

Columbus Gracie Barra

2

Christian Tabb United States

KnuckleUp Fitness

Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female

1

Kaylii McCormick United States

SBG International

2

Lindsie Wilson United States

Team Roberto Traven

Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs

1

Brian Kersellius United States

Columbus Gracie Barra

2

Sadira Peryam United States

SBG International

Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs

1

Trey Parker United States

Megaladon

2

Zander Singer United States

SBG Athens

Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female

1

Jordyn McCormick United States

SBG International

2

Mckenna Fielder United States

Megaladon

Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs

1

Delaney Williams United States

Team Roberto Traven

2

Steve Barrett United States

SBG International

Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs

1

Kelton Teasley United States

No Team

2

Kaia McCormick United States

SBG International

3

Connor Teasley United States

Creighton MMA

Show more results

Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female

1

Lindsie Wilson United States

Team Roberto Traven

2

Mkaila McCormick United States

SBG International

Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs

1

Breanna Williams United States

Team Roberto Traven

2

Kael Fielder United States

Megaladon

3

Michael Gaylor United States

Columbus Gracie Barra

Show more results

Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs

1

Dejann Angus United States

Independent MMA

2

Logan Vo United States

Columbus Gracie Barra

3

Christian Tabb United States

KnuckleUp Fitness

Show more results

Kids Gi >> Grey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female

1

Dejann Angus United States

Independent MMA

2

Breanna Williams United States

Team Roberto Traven

3

Kaia McCormick United States

SBG International

Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs

1

Trey Parker United States

Megaladon

2

vidal Rivera United States

Columbus Gracie Barra

Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female

1

Jordyn McCormick United States

SBG International

2

Mckenna Fielder United States

Megaladon

Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-13 yrs >> 125+ lbs

Teens Gi >> Grey-Orange >> 13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female

1

Lindsie Wilson United States

Team Roberto Traven

2

Angelina Lemon United States

West Cobb Gracie Barra

3

Sadira Peryam United States

SBG International