Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
10-23
Finished
Roenne Jae Lavarez
Advantage BJJ
Zoe Deerdoff Global Martial Arts
Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-7
Finished
Adrian Uscanga
North Side BJJ AZ
Kael Henry EnergyFIT
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
10-10
Finished
Alexandria Terrier
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Nyana Duran Pablo Silva BJJ
Womens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 145+ lbs
(Saturday)
10-60
Finished
Ashley Aguilar
Advantage BJJ
Katherine Hill Markle Gold Team
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
9-30
Finished
Pyper-Kay Bogott
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Myrical Andrepont Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.5 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-1
Finished
Alice Myers
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Natalie Villarreyna Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-1
Finished
Aiden Anders
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
TRISTIN KEK Team Rivas
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-1
Finished
JAN CASTRO
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Edison Richter Team Rivas
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-1
Finished
Jade Falcon
Gracie Barra
Nyana Duran Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
Finished
Brody Beast Mode Banks
BamBam MMA
Leah Snell Gracie Barra Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-1
Finished
Matthew Brannan
Pablo Silva BJJ
Brandon Pattillo Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 01:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-7
Finished
Brianna McCall
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Tristin Webb Team Rivas Won by Submission - 02:07
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
Finished
Jathen George
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Alexander Hernandez Gracie Barra
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-8
Finished
Tea Erra Adams
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:16
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-1
Finished
Bryer Gray
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:14
Kyle Lew TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
Finished
Zack Shafer
Team Rivas
Chris Wilemon Team tooke Won by Submission - 00:29
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-11
Finished
Hayden Jilek
Team Rivas
Jason Pattillo Gracie Barra Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Finished
Roman Zharikov
Warriors for Christ BJJ
Izrael Rivera Texas 3rd Coast MMA Won by Submission - 00:15
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
Finished
Gavin Williams
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:17
Giovanni Rivera Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Finished
Brody Beast Mode Banks
BamBam MMA
Won by Submission - 01:21
Eva Richter Team Rivas
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-2
Finished
Mia Galicia
Precision MMA
Natalie Villarreyna Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-4
Finished
Preston McCartney
Team Fusion Martial Arts and Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Sebastian Sanchez Team Rivas
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-5
Finished
Zack Shafer
Team Rivas
Chris Wilemon Team tooke Won by Submission - 00:44
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-10
Finished
Brianna McCall
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Tea Erra Adams BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-2
Finished
Brayden Simmons
Pablo Silva BJJ
Timothy Flowers Elite Mma Won by Submission - 02:11
Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-1
Finished
Dylan McCall
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:38
Joshua Arnold Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-2
Finished
Matthew Brannan
Pablo Silva BJJ
Hunter Dovzak BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.5 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-2
Finished
Alice Myers
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Natalie Villarreyna Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-2
Finished
Aiden Anders
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
TRISTIN KEK Team Rivas
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Finished
Luke Sky Walker
Team Rivas
Logan Mills Team tooke Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Finished
Leah Snell
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 03:00
Eva Richter Team Rivas
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-2
Finished
JAN CASTRO
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Josiah Martinez Gracie Barra