Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs (E1)
(Saturday)
2-28
Finished
Eleasa Renken
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Jesus Cardenas Legion JJ Won by Submission - 01:59
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs (G1)
(Saturday)
1-31
Finished
Garrett Daubenberger
Artista BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Knox Holcomb TBJJA
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs (J1)
(Saturday)
3-30
Finished
Erick Carino
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Chase Graves Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids/Teen Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs (J1)
(Saturday)
3-32
Finished
Unknown User
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Dominick Barlow Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> White >> 16-17 yrs >> Under 149.9 lbs (P1)
(Saturday)
2-31
Finished
Matthew Brooks
Anderson Martial Arts Academy (AMA)
Jude Bowers Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by Submission - 01:16
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-29
Finished
Adelyn Crockett
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Alexander Saller Team Shawn Hammonds Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs (J1)
(Saturday)
3-31
Finished
Ridgid Krantz
Kaze BJJ and Judo Institute
Chase Graves Legion JJ Won by Submission - 00:56
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs (B2)
(Saturday)
2-32
Finished
Naiya Delos Santos
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Anton Figueroa Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs (G1)
(Saturday)
1-32
Finished
Garrett Daubenberger
Artista BJJ
Loren Sloan Vigilance Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs (J1)
(Saturday)
3-33
Finished
Unknown User
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Dominick Barlow Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 02:50
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs (E2)
(Saturday)
2-35
Finished
Kimberlee Reyes
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:00
Isaiah Moore Luiz Palhares
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs (C2)
(Saturday)
3-35
Finished
Caleb Daniel
Glory BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Stokes Legion JJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs (G1)
(Saturday)
1-33
Finished
Knox Holcomb
TBJJA
Loren Sloan Vigilance Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-Grey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs (B2)
(Saturday)
2-33
Finished
Naiya Delos Santos
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Anton Figueroa Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:23
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs (C2)
(Saturday)
3-36
Finished
Cohen Armstrong
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Tess Barlow Pedigo Submission Fighting Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs (E2)
(Saturday)
2-36
Finished
Kimberlee Reyes
Harris Holt Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:11
Anwita Satyawadi GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Kids Gi >> White-Grey (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-34
Finished
Caden Carter
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 03:00
Madison Duncan Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 14-16 yrs >> 145+ lbs (P2)
(Saturday)
2-38
Finished
Jude Bowers
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 02:09
Logan Duncan Legion JJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs (F2)
(Saturday)
3-39
Finished
Ryder Kenrick
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Wayne King Jr. Glory BJJ Won by Submission - 00:33
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs (E2)
(Saturday)
2-37
Finished
Isaiah Moore
Luiz Palhares
Anwita Satyawadi GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 00:45
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs (C2)
(Saturday)
3-38
Finished
Liam Stokes
Legion JJ
Cohen Armstrong Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs (A2)
(Saturday)
1-37
Finished
Alexander Saller
Team Shawn Hammonds
Sam Hasty Bowen Combative Arts Academy Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
Finished
Max Salinas
TBJJA
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb Crockett Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> White-Grey (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-35
Finished
Caden Carter
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Duncan Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs (F2)
(Saturday)
3-40
Finished
Ryder Kenrick
Bowen Combative Arts Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Kevin Santiago Kaze BJJ and Judo Institute
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 14-16 yrs >> 145+ lbs (P2)
(Saturday)
2-39
Finished
Jude Bowers
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Logan Duncan Legion JJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs (C2)
(Saturday)
3-37
Finished
Caleb Daniel
Glory BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tess Barlow Pedigo Submission Fighting
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs (A2)
(Saturday)
1-38
Finished
Alexander Saller
Team Shawn Hammonds
Aiden Wang Won by Submission - 01:26
Kids Gi >> White-Grey (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-36
Finished
Madison Duncan
Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Duncan Renzo Gracie Clarksville
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-42
Finished
Max Salinas
TBJJA
Owen Melber Renzo Gracie Clarksville Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs (F2)
(Saturday)
3-41
Finished
Wayne King Jr.
Glory BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kevin Santiago Kaze BJJ and Judo Institute
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 14-16 yrs >> 145+ lbs (P2)
(Saturday)
2-40
Finished
Jude Bowers
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Won by Submission - 01:16
Logan Duncan Legion JJ