Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-53
Finished
Charlton Doucette
Ravlin Martial Arts
Joseph Forsman Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-47
Finished
Greg Garza
Elite MMA Westheimer
Hao Huynh Gracie Humaita Houston Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-48
Finished
Francisco Rosales
Gracie Barra Katy
Tevin Sandoz Won by points - 05:00
Women's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 129.9 lbs [FF1]
(Saturday)
10-49
Finished
Sandra Jerez
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by points - 05:00
Patty Olvera Alliance BJJ Spring
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-56
Finished
Matthew Olivas
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by points - 05:00
John Moore Rilion Gracie Academy
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [LL1]
(Saturday)
5-43
Finished
Jacob Berry
Team Tooke Cypress
Johnny Floyd BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 03:30
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [NN1]
(Saturday)
14-33
Finished
Jesse Martinez
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by Submission - 01:01
W Swope Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
12-56
Finished
Joshua Knapp
Alliance BJJ Spring
Eugene Griffith Gracie Barra Cypress Won by Submission - 01:48
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-54
Finished
Duc Tran
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 05:00
Raymond Perez None
Men's Seniors Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-54
Finished
Seth Bishop
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Carlton Reid Gracie Barra Cypress
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [MM1]
(Saturday)
13-52
Finished
Steven McGuff
United Martial Arts Katy
Won by Submission - 01:43
Ronny Fort Elite MMA Baytown
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [LL1]
(Saturday)
7-51
Finished
John Carpenter
Jiu Jitsu Order
Won by Submission - 02:57
Austin Johnson ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Women's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 144.9 lbs [EE2]
(Saturday)
6-58
Finished
Julie McLelland
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:31
Isabella Barragan Golden Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [NN1]
(Saturday)
14-34
Finished
Solomon Sasa
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 01:34
Joshua Goza Rilion Gracie Academy
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [MM1]
(Saturday)
12-54
Finished
James Mann
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 03:15
Mike Mcbride BTT Humble
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Brown >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
Finished
Christopher Anzures
ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Roy Gonzales Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 03:38
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-54
Finished
Carlos Bass
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Won by points - 05:00
J Ybarbo Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [LL1]
(Saturday)
5-44
Finished
Matthew Quigley
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Jesse Reza Ground Dwellers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:53
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Blue >> 220+ lbs [LL1]
(Saturday)
9-55
Finished
Ahmad Ghazal
Rilion Gracie Academy
Ron Carmichael Global Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:07
Men's Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-53
Finished
Joseph Buie
Gracie Humaita Houston
Simon Vaamonde Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 00:56
Men's Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs [JJ1]
(Saturday)
2-52
Finished
Patrick Tessier
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:16
Cory Gates Carlson Gracie Houston
Men's Seniors Gi >> Purple >> Under 219.9 lbs [KK2]
(Saturday)
4-51
Finished
David Brown
Halcyon Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Wright Global Martial Arts
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-55
Finished
Steven Palacios
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Branden Davis Gracie Barra Cypress
Men's Masters Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs [MM1]
(Saturday)
13-55
Finished
Davis Ingram
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brian Brown Alliance BJJ Houston
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finished
Rhyne Brisbin
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Gabriel Cotero Legends BJJ Temple, Tx Won by Walkover
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finished
Keandre Dennis
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Walkover
Rhyne Brisbin Ground Dwellers BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs [NN1]
(Saturday)
14-35
Finished
Jesse Martinez
Gracie Barra Westchase
Damiand Chio TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 04:19
Men's Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-53
Finished
Jeff Gaspar
Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Dennis Rice BJJ Revolution Team
Men's Seniors Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-54
Finished
Vien-Steve Nguyen
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points
Simon Vaamonde Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Masters/Seniors Gi >> Brown >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finished
Jules Johnson
Pablo Silva BJJ
Roy Gonzales Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Walkover
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-55
Finished
Lisandro Zetina
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Armani Aziz Team Lead Won by Submission - 00:43
Men's Seniors Gi >> White >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
12-57
Finished
Joshua Knapp
Alliance BJJ Spring
Eugene Griffith Gracie Barra Cypress Won by Submission - 01:27