Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-25
Finished
Joseph Verrett
Renzo Gracie Houston
Mateo Morales Renzo Gracie Houston Won by points - 02:59
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
3-29
Finished
Ethan Mackay
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
James Dismukes Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-32
Finished
Abigail Gonzalez
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Raegan Burgess BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-32
Finished
Karl Hauch
Gracie Barra Katy
Won by points - 03:00
Charles Jones Gracie Barra Cypress
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [1]
(Saturday)
8-27
Finished
Julius Villarreal
Pablo Silva BJJ
Bradley Kim Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female [B1]
(Saturday)
11-26
Finished
Lilah PITRE
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Samantha Hawkes Elite MMA (Baytown)
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-29
Finished
Vin Nuyen
Pablo Silva BJJ
Jake Vaamonde Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Decision
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-34
Finished
Isaiah Collado
Renzo Gracie Houston
Caleb Elmore Carlson Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-28
Finished
Austin Estridge
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Isaac Martinez Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
10-29
Finished
Nicholas Wooldridge
Txo Academy
Ava Lara BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
2-30
Finished
David Fuqua
McCall Mixed Martial Arts
Colt Williams GRACIE HUMAITÁ CORPUS CHRISTI Won by Submission - 01:20
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female [H2]
(Saturday)
12-27
Finished
Jossalyn Bellamy
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:05
Eden Chorman Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-32
Finished
Eisley Grace Pascual
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Submission - 01:07
Halo Nguyen Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-29
Finished
Christopher Pulukuri
Pablo Silva BJJ
Aidan Gutierrez Shadow BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-32
Finished
Kole Smith
Texas Punishment Crew
Won by Submission - 00:39
Jaiden Thottumkal RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Kids Gi >> White >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
9-25
Finished
Cole Schwem
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Zoe Narvaez BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:27
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
2-33
Finished
Angel Palacios
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Sean Naglis Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Kids/Teen Gi >> GreyBlack >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
3-31
Finished
Landen Broussard
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Kaiden Castillo Torres BJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [C2]
(Saturday)
10-30
Finished
Harvey Dong
Pablo Silva BJJ
Nicholas Morales Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:39
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-39
Finished
Corbin Stout
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Ryan McNabb Gracie Barra Cypress Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-35
Finished
Roy Gonzales Jr
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Riley Naboulsi BJJ Revolution Team
Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [N1]
(Saturday)
3-34
Finished
Kimberly Nguyen
Kimjitsu
Won by points - 04:00
William Weaver Ground Dwellers BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [1]
(Saturday)
8-28
Finished
Kayvon Khorasani
Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
CJ Fleming Renzo Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-36
Finished
Maria Maricevich
Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Olivia NGUYEN Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-34
Finished
Chip Monson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Giulianna Guasco Gracie Barra Champions
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs >> Female [A2]
(Saturday)
12-30
Finished
Mia Vaughan
Grapplers Lab
Won by points - 03:00
Simbo Kabeta Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-30
Finished
Finnley Thibodeaux
Indigo BJJ
Oliver Flores Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:18
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-31
Finished
Rudy McDowell
The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Humberto Navarrete Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by Submission - 01:39
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-36
Finished
Sophia Pinachio
Won by points - 03:00
Jude Mackay Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs >> Female [P]
(Saturday)
1-30
Finished
Viviana Buriak
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Clare Henson Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-29
Finished
Ethan Gonzalez
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Rawan Rashid Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 01:26
Kids Gi >> White >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-30
Finished
Dylan Wooldridge
Txo Academy
Won by points - 03:00
William Andrade GFT/Paradigm