Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-20
Finished
Maximus Howell
RILION GRACIE ACADEMY - GRACIE ELITE TEAM
Adrian Torres Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female [C1]
(Saturday)
10-18
Finished
Genesis Martinez
Pablo Silva BJJ
Ava Lara BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 39.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-17
Finished
Ansel "cody" Cervantes
DEO JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 03:00
Edie Bo Nelson Rilion Gracie Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female [F2]
(Saturday)
9-14
Finished
Brandy Biehle
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jossalyn Bellamy BJJ Revolution Team
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-19
Finished
Matthew Pulukuri
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Nelson Rilion Gracie Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-21
Finished
Julian Carrillo
Pablo Silva BJJ
Ethan Bocsa Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Decision - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-19
Finished
Dylan Reeves
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriel Giutta Worldwide Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-16
Finished
Ethan Castillo
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Mohammed Khouqeer Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:35
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-21
Finished
Carson Henson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Breagan Tousha The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Kids/Teen No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs >> Female [D2-P]
(Saturday)
2-19
Finished
Stephanie Nataren
GFT/Paradigm
Alyssa Estridge Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female [F2]
(Saturday)
9-15
Finished
Autumn Guzman
GFT/Paradigm
Won by Submission - 01:32
Eden Chorman Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-19
Finished
Colton Steavens
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Niko Votis GF Team/Paradigm Won by points
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-17
Finished
Liam PInkerton
Gracie Barra Cypress
Austin Pitts Wise Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:32
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
12-16
Finished
Hazen Dugan
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Chance Pitre Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-16
Finished
Carter Philip
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Scott Renzo Gracie Houston
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-18
Finished
Zayden Cisneros
Gracie Humaita Huntsville
Won by Submission
Cohen Brasher Elite MMA (Baytown)
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-23
Finished
Gabby Collado
Washington Luis BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:28
Rhett Sons Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
2-20
Finished
Jace Degueter
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Loucious Gonzalez Ground Dwellers BJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-16
Finished
Chanlur Neff
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Submission - 01:46
Philip Martinuc Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-20
Finished
Zaylah Castillo
Gracie Barra Heights
Barkamol Sharif Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
9-17
Finished
Lauren Petrey
Liberty Jiu-Jitsu (Liberty, TX)
Jordyn Perez Txo Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> Under 89.9 lbs >> Female [H1]
(Saturday)
12-19
Finished
Monica Mago
Pablo Silva BJJ
Autumn Guzman GFT/Paradigm Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-24
Finished
Rhett Sons
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Hyrum Martinez Gracie Barra Pearland Won by Submission - 00:53
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-21
Finished
Colin Spell
Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:32
James Wright V Ground Dwellers BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-20
Finished
Nicholas Dezfulian
Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Noah Macias Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-22
Finished
Amitiel Landrum
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Evalyn Sims Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
11-19
Finished
Caleb Garcia
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mason McGlothlin Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
1-21
Finished
Emma Narvaez
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Decision - 03:00
Foster Alkek Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female [C1]
(Saturday)
10-19
Finished
Melanie Mago
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Elena Moreno Brazil-021 Houston School of Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White >> 7 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-18
Finished
Ian Xavier Linan-Johnson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Micah Gutierrez Shadow BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-25
Finished
Roni Friedwald
Pablo Silva BJJ
Sarah Robinson Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-23
Finished
Marley Mackay
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:32
Nolan Schaefer Renzo Gracie Houston