Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
1-50
Finished
Dmitri Westbrook
BVMMA
Luis Hernandez Gomez Unity Training Center Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adults/Masters Gi >> White >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
2-47
Finished
Travis Hill
Family Jiu-Jitsu and Karate
Cade Wessel Renzo Gracie Corpus Christi Won by Submission - 02:02
Men's Adults Gi >> Blue >> Under 200 lbs
(Saturday)
1-51
Finished
Josiah Hepworth
RCJ Machado/Extreme Martial Arts New Braunfels
Won by Submission - 00:46
Travis Skidmore RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 200 lbs
(Saturday)
2-49
Finished
KLAUS MONDRAGON
Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Tagle Singleton's Martial Arts
Men's Adults/Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 145 lbs
(Saturday)
1-53
Finished
Dmitri Westbrook
BVMMA
Michael Gonzalez Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:17
Men's Adults Gi >> Blue >> Under 200 lbs
(Saturday)
1-52
Finished
Josiah Hepworth
RCJ Machado/Extreme Martial Arts New Braunfels
Won by Submission - 02:08
Travis Skidmore RODRIGO PINHEIRO BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Men's Adults No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 200 lbs
(Saturday)
2-51
Finished
Christopher Cortes
Unity Training Center
Won by Submission - 02:12
Jorge Azua DEO JIU-JITSU
Men's Adults/Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 145 lbs
(Saturday)
1-54
Finished
Dmitri Westbrook
BVMMA
Michael Gonzalez Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:23
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
1-59
Finished
Nicholas Ortiz
B Team JiuJitsu
Won by Submission - 03:47
Luis Hernandez Gomez Unity Training Center
Men's Adults Gi >> White >> Under 200 lbs
(Saturday)
2-50
Finished
Robert Tagle
Singleton's Martial Arts
Jorge Azua DEO JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:54
Men's Adults/Masters No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 200 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
1-55
Finished
Carlos Zepeda
Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Cody Wood The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:57
Men's Adults/Masters No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 170 lbs
(Saturday)
2-53
Finished
Siaka Fuselier
10th Planet San Antonio
Carlos Cruz Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:59
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 155 lbs
(Saturday)
1-60
Finished
Nicholas Ortiz
B Team JiuJitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Hernandez Gomez Unity Training Center
Men's Adults No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 200 lbs
(Saturday)
2-52
Finished
Christopher Cortes
Unity Training Center
Won by Submission - 01:32
Jorge Azua DEO JIU-JITSU
Men's Adults/Masters No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 170 lbs
(Saturday)
2-54
Finished
Nicolas Garcia
Unity Training Center
Won by Submission - 03:56
Gavin Garza Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Men's Adults/Masters No-Gi >> Advanced-Expert >> Under 200 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
1-56
Finished
Carlos Zepeda
Montaña Jiu Jitsu
Cody Wood The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 185 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
1-57
Finished
James Nakashima
Renzo Gracie Austin
Won by points - 05:00
John Papaioannou Half Shell BJJ
Men's Adults/Masters No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 170 lbs
(Saturday)
2-55
Finished
Carlos Cruz
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Nicolas Garcia Unity Training Center Won by Submission - 03:40
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN over 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [C2]
(Saturday)
1-61
Finished
Jordan Lee
The Jiu Jitsu Order - Ordinario Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Pablo Silva Team Jersey Village
Michael Esquivel Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 06:24
Men's Adults/Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 220 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
2-56
Finished
Josiah Hepworth
RCJ Machado/Extreme Martial Arts New Braunfels
Joshua Greenwood 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 02:14
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 185 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
1-58
Finished
James Nakashima
Renzo Gracie Austin
Won by Submission - 03:38
John Papaioannou Half Shell BJJ
Men's Adults/Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 220 lbs [D2]
(Saturday)
2-57
Finished
Josiah Hepworth
RCJ Machado/Extreme Martial Arts New Braunfels
Joshua Greenwood 10th Planet San Antonio Won by Submission - 04:33
Men's Adults/Masters No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 170 lbs
(Saturday)
Finished
Siaka Fuselier
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Walkover
Gavin Garza Ohana Academy (San Antonio)
Men's Adults/Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 200 lbs
(Saturday)
2-58
Finished
Manases Garcia
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Oscar Cruz GFT/Paradigm Won by points - 05:00
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN over 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [C2]
(Saturday)
1-62
Finished
Michael Esquivel
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:53
James Nakashima Renzo Gracie Austin
Women's Adults No-Gi >> Beginner >> 145+ lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-60
Finished
Nicole Stricker
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Allison Cruz Fighting Chance Academy Won by Submission - 01:06
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN over 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [C2]
(Saturday)
1-63
Finished
John Papaioannou
Half Shell BJJ
Cody Wood The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:16
Men's Adults/Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 200 lbs
(Saturday)
2-59
Finished
Manases Garcia
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (USA)
Oscar Cruz GFT/Paradigm Won by Submission - 02:28
Women's Adults No-Gi >> Beginner >> 145+ lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
2-62
Finished
Nicole Stricker
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Allison Cruz Fighting Chance Academy Won by Submission - 01:01
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> Under 220 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
2-63
Finished
Joshua Greenwood
10th Planet San Antonio
Won by Submission - 02:52
Kam Papiez SBG TEXAS
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN over 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [C2]
(Saturday)
1-65
Finished
Jordan Lee
The Jiu Jitsu Order - Ordinario Brothers Brazilian Jiu Jitsu - Pablo Silva Team Jersey Village
Won by points - 07:00
John Papaioannou Half Shell BJJ
Absolute No-Gi >> MEN over 170.0 lbs (Expert rules) [C2]
(Saturday)
1-69
Finished
Michael Esquivel
Alpha Omega Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:40
Cody Wood The Woodlands Jiu Jitsu