Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
—
(Saturday)
5-14
Finished
Brent Lynn Greer
The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Tristan Harris Gracie Barra Westchase Won by Submission - 01:34
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
4-16
Finished
Carter Kutch
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Connor Richard Gracie Barra Heights Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
3-11
Finished
Hunter Trevino
Renzo Gracie Corpus Christi
Henry Greer The Mixed Martial Arts Center Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 90 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
2-15
Finished
Marlie Foster
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Chip Monson Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs [D1]
(Saturday)
5-11
Finished
Marcelo Melo
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Won by Submission - 01:19
Conner Bates Indigo BJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 65 lbs >> Female [B2]
(Saturday)
4-14
Finished
Olivia Lujan
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Decision - 03:00
Avila Dubard Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
1-16
Finished
Austin Estridge
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Camden Philip Rilion Gracie Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
Finished
Cody Chandler
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Sullivan Dixon BJJ Revolution Team
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
3-13
Finished
Anna Dubard
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Aksel Planting Elite MMA Westheimer
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-13
Finished
Addison Bill
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Skyler Savage Elite MMA Westheimer Won by Submission - 02:46
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 12 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
1-14
Finished
Rudy McDowell
The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Robert Welsh Warrior University Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
4-10
Finished
Amitiel Landrum
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Won by Submission - 00:35
Corbin Gunter Indigo BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
2-19
Finished
Kyle King
Renzo Gracie Houston
Nicholas Ngo Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
3-14
Finished
TJ Bell
Ricardo Calvacanti Las Vegas
Won by points - 03:00
Tristan Tamez Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
4-17
Finished
Elijah Donald
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Jameson Whitmer Next Level MMA Won by Submission - 02:43
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
1-17
Finished
Austin Estridge
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Camden Philip Rilion Gracie Academy
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
—
(Saturday)
5-15
Finished
Alexander Mago
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Philip Martinuc Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 90 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
2-16
Finished
Chip Monson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Lily Braus Impact Self-Defense
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 9-10 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
3-15
Finished
Benigno Olguin
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Dylan Planting Elite MMA Westheimer Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Saturday)
4-20
Finished
Jaxton Barcley
Rilion Gracie Academy
William Whitehead Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 12 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
1-15
Finished
Robert Welsh
Warrior University
Caleb Garcia Ground Dwellers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:38
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 75 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-18
Finished
Lyla Nelson
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 02:58
Cailee Baker Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
2-20
Finished
Kyle King
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Ethan Castillo Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
4-18
Finished
Elijah Donald
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Won by Submission - 01:09
Carter Valente Team tooke
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 80 lbs [C3]
(Saturday)
1-18
Finished
Drake Spurlock
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:48
Jace Degueter Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
—
(Saturday)
5-17
Finished
Brent Lynn Greer
The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Philip Martinuc Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 90 lbs
(Saturday)
2-24
Finished
Allie Garrett
The Mixed Martial Arts Center
Wyatt Watson Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:11
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 80 lbs [C3]
(Saturday)
1-19
Finished
Drake Spurlock
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 01:38
Jace Degueter Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
3-20
Finished
Jeremy Garza
Warrior University
Joshua Allen Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
—
(Saturday)
5-16
Finished
Tristan Harris
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by Submission - 00:46
Alexander Mago Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 90 lbs [E2]
(Saturday)
2-22
Finished
Sloane Ham
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Chip Monson Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
5-18
Finished
Ricardo Garcia
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Sofia Lujan BJJ Revolution Team Won by Decision - 03:00