Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-60
Finished
Daniel Perez
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Restrepo American Top Team - West Pines
Teens Gi >> Yellow >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 164.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-49
Finished
Anthony Ozuna
Atos Miami
Luca Fernandez Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 03:50
Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-68
Finished
Lucas Boraschi
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 02:57
Rosio Cordoba Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-57
Finished
Yadiel Contino
Atos Miami
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandro Gomez Alpha Miami Grappling
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-65
Finished
Andres Martinez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Danny Diaz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:41
Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-53
Finished
Sophia Lopez
American Top Team Fort Lauderdale
Dylan Lopez Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by points - 03:00
Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-69
Finished
Lucas Boraschi
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by Submission - 01:03
Diego Vergara Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-61
Finished
Angel Aparicio
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Submission - 02:06
Isabella Restrepo American Top Team - West Pines
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 13 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-66
Finished
Andres Martinez
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
Danny Diaz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:15
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-54
Finished
Fatima Paez
Atos Miami
Ronald Castillo Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad Won by Submission - 02:41
Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-70
Finished
Rosio Cordoba
Alpha Miami Grappling
Diego Vergara Alpha Miami Grappling Won by points
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-71
Finished
Lucas Boraschi
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Sofia Delgado Alpha Miami Grappling Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-62
Finished
JAIDEN Verdejo
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points - 03:00
Mateo Martinez Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-55
Finished
John-Andreas Goldsborough
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Won by points - 03:00
Adrian Cuevas Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finished
Daniel Vergara
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Walkover
Michael Sainz Alpha Miami Grappling
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-72
Finished
Lucas Boraschi
Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando
Danny Diaz Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-74
Finished
Kenneth Cruz
Fight Spirit
Damian Soto Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:24
Kids/Teens Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
Finished
Chloe Razon
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Walkover
Kilah Foster Fight Sports Miami
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-63
Finished
JAIDEN Verdejo
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points - 03:00
Mateo Martinez Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 129.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-73
Finished
Sofia Delgado
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points
Danny Diaz Alpha Miami Grappling
Teens Gi >> White-Yellow >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 164.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-58
Finished
Luca Fernandez
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Mello Schlosser Jiujitsu
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Orange >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-75
Finished
Kenneth Cruz
Fight Spirit
Damian Soto Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 00:27
Kids/Teens Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-65
Finished
Chloe Razon
Gracie Barra Aventura, FL
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kilah Foster Fight Sports Miami
Teens Gi >> White >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-77
Finished
Kenneth Cruz
Fight Spirit
Daniel Amador Alpha Miami Grappling Won by Submission - 03:18
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-67
Finished
Paul Freundt
Fight Spirit
Nick Ross American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens Won by Submission - 03:06
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-56
Finished
Ronald Castillo
Carlson Gracie Miami - Ghost Squad
John-Andreas Goldsborough Fabin Rosa BJJ Orlando Won by points - 03:00
Men Masters Gi >> Blue >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-80
Finished
Logan Fasanella
Rock MMA
Marcelo David CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by points - 06:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 109.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-57
Finished
Fatima Paez
Atos Miami
Adrian Cuevas Alpha Miami Grappling Won by points - 01:15
Teens Gi >> White-Yellow >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 164.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-59
Finished
Luca Fernandez
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by points - 04:00
Michael Mello Schlosser Jiujitsu
Men Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 134.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-68
Finished
Paul Freundt
Fight Spirit
Nick Ross American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens Won by points - 02:22
Teens Gi >> White >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-78
Finished
Kenneth Cruz
Fight Spirit
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
John Dowd American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens
Teens Gi >> White >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-79
Finished
Daniel Amador
Alpha Miami Grappling
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
John Dowd American Top Team Palm Beach Gardens