Normal registration
07 Sep - 18 Sep 10:59 pm
Late registrations
Deadline 30 Sep 11:59 pm

Results

Total medals

59 Gold
59 Silver
43 Bronze

Kids/Teens Gi >> White-Yellow >> 11-14 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs

1

Ericka Landicho United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

2

Brooklyn White United States

Luiz Palhares - Glory BJJ

3

Ayden Andalon United States

Harris Holt Martial Arts

Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 10-13 yrs >> 100.0+ lbs

1

Kayla Wienbeck United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

2

saul bolanos United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

3

Austin Caetano United States

Gracie Barra - Clarksville

Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6 yrs >> 40.0-49.9 lbs

1

Jace Briquelet United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

2

Robert Barker Jr United States

Relentless MMA

3

Kaylee O'Neal United States

Gracie Barra Murfreesboro

Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> 0-49.9 lbs

1

Robert Barker Jr United States

Relentless MMA

2

Shelbi Johnson United States

The House MMA

Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> 65.0-74.9 lbs

1

Isabelle Colunga United States

Bowen Combative Arts Academy

2

Ryan M Ragan United States

Shodown MMA

Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs

1

MARIANA Bowen United States

Bowen Combative Arts Academy

2

Augustus Summers United States

Anthony Mitchell

3

Noah Hart United States

The House MMA

Kids Gi >> White >> 7 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs

1

Michael Thompson United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

3

Noah Sheffield United States

Paragon

Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 8-10 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs

1

Kaden Bailey United States

Gracie Barra - Mike Westcott

2

Ian Carey United States

Harris Holt Martial Arts

3

Keaton Farrell United States

The House MMA

Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 8-10 yrs >> 60-69.9 lbs

1

Caden Briquelet United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jesse ortiz United States

Harris Holt Martial Arts

3

Emma Hall United States

The House MMA

Kids Gi >> White >> 9-12 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs

1

Christopher Moorer United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

2

Colin Phillips United States

Luiz Palhares - Glory BJJ

3

Dallas Wofford United States

Bowen Combative Arts Academy

Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10 yrs >> 50.0-60.9 lbs

1

Keaton Farrell United States

The House MMA

2

Zoffia Gonzalez United States

Bowen Combative Arts Academy

Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-99.9 lbs

1

Sammy Shires United States

Bowen Combative Arts Academy

2

Jackson Vaughn United States

Harris Holt Martial Arts

3

Faith Gibbs United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-Yellow >> 9-10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs

1

Mykael Quesnel United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

2

Michael Kownack United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

3

Dallas Wofford United States

Bowen Combative Arts Academy

Kids/Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 11-13 yrs >> 90.0-99.9 lbs >> Female

1

Kayla Wienbeck United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kira Jones United States

Harris Holt Martial Arts

3

Faith Gibbs United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

Teens No-Gi >> Beginner >> 14-15 yrs >> 115.0-129.9 lbs

Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 13-14 yrs >> 115.0-124.9 lbs >> Female

1

Ericka Landicho United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

2

Brooklyn White United States

Luiz Palhares - Glory BJJ

Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 5-6 yrs >> 0-44.9 lbs

1

Kaylee O'Neal United States

Gracie Barra Murfreesboro

2

Shelbi Johnson United States

The House MMA

Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 6-8 yrs >> 45.0-54.9 lbs

1

Ian Carey United States

Harris Holt Martial Arts

2

Jace Briquelet United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

3

Robert Barker Jr United States

Relentless MMA

Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7 yrs >> 55.0-74.9 lbs

1

Isabelle Colunga United States

Bowen Combative Arts Academy

2

Michael Thompson United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-10 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs

1

Kaden Bailey United States

Gracie Barra - Mike Westcott

2

MARIANA Bowen United States

Bowen Combative Arts Academy

3

Keaton Farrell United States

The House MMA

Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6-8 yrs >> 50.0-59.9 lbs

2

Noah Hart United States

The House MMA

3

Augustus Summers United States

Anthony Mitchell

Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 8-10 yrs >> 55.0-64.9 lbs

1

Caden Briquelet United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

2

Jesse ortiz United States

Harris Holt Martial Arts

3

Jaden Childress United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> 85.0-104.9 lbs

1

Sammy Shires United States

Bowen Combative Arts Academy

2

Jackson Vaughn United States

Harris Holt Martial Arts

3

Kayla Wienbeck United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 9-10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs

1

Colin Phillips United States

Luiz Palhares - Glory BJJ

2

Dallas Wofford United States

Bowen Combative Arts Academy

Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate/Advanced >> 9-10 yrs >> 75.0-84.9 lbs

1

Michael Kownack United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

2

Mykael Quesnel United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

3

Chip Robinson United States

Anthony Mitchell

Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> 125.0-134.9 lbs

1

saul bolanos United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

2

Ayden Andalon United States

Harris Holt Martial Arts

Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> 90.0-99.9 lbs >> Female

1

Kayla Wienbeck United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu

2

Kira Jones United States

Harris Holt Martial Arts

3

Faith Gibbs United States

Memphis Judo and Jiu-Jitsu