Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
4-1
Terminé
Owen Rathjen
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Mason Glanville Double Five Chicago Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 105 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
1-1
Terminé
Braulio Corral
Team Corral
Gagné par soumission - 02:48
Alex Gountanis UofGF/New Lenox
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Terminé
Kaleb Lawrence
Team Corral
Armani Vale North Side BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs [Z1]
(Saturday)
5-1
Terminé
Madison Lange
Veneration BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kalum Johnson II Team Corral
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 135 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
4-3
Terminé
Samuel Bartlett
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Chase Muir Devine Jiu Jitsu Chicago Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 45 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
3-1
Terminé
Dean Nash
Double Five Chicago
Karis Lawrence Team Corral Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Terminé
Blake Wozny
P3 Martial Arts
Nichole Rogers Team Corral Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 40 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-4
Terminé
Savanah Campos
Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kenzi Johns Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
2-6
Terminé
Logan Mayes
Carlson Gracie Team
Abel Chapa Team Corral Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Terminé
Alex Champ
Double Five Chicago
Christian Balderas Torres Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
Terminé
Michael Benge
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jomar Maldonado Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 6 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
5-6
Terminé
Gabriel Zatar
Arctic Training Center
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Bronsen Corral Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 70 lbs
(Saturday)
4-2
Terminé
Owen Rathjen
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Mason Glanville Double Five Chicago Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Terminé
Jovauhni Hart
Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Kate Lawrence Team Corral Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 105 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
1-2
Terminé
Braulio Corral
Team Corral
Gagné par soumission - 01:36
Alex Gountanis UofGF/New Lenox
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs [Z1]
(Saturday)
5-2
Terminé
Madison Lange
Veneration BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kaiden Johnson Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Terminé
Blake Wozny
P3 Martial Arts
Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Nichole Rogers Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Terminé
Kaleb Lawrence
Team Corral
Armani Vale North Side BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-6 yrs >> Under 45 lbs [Y1]
(Saturday)
3-2
Terminé
Dean Nash
Double Five Chicago
Zoe Novak Team Corral Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Terminé
Michael Benge
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Jomar Maldonado Elevation Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10 yrs >> Under 90 lbs
(Saturday)
4-5
Terminé
Wyatt Raymond
UofGF/New Lenox
Gagné par points - 03:00
Izayah Campos Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
3-5
Terminé
Alex Champ
Double Five Chicago
Christian Balderas Torres Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 135 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
4-4
Terminé
Samuel Bartlett
Rodriguez Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Chase Muir Devine Jiu Jitsu Chicago Gagné par Disqualification - 01:12
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 40 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-5
Terminé
Savanah Campos
Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par décision - 02:15
Kenzi Johns Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 75 lbs
(Saturday)
2-7
Terminé
Logan Mayes
Carlson Gracie Team
Abel Chapa Team Corral Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 80 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
Terminé
Gianna Hart
Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Nash Schmitz Veneration BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 10 yrs >> Under 85 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Terminé
Blake Wozny
P3 Martial Arts
Nichole Rogers Team Corral Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 115 lbs
(Saturday)
4-8
Terminé
Paige Darwish
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Ameer Haleem Arctic Training Center Gagné par soumission - 02:13
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner-Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 65 lbs
(Saturday)
2-4
Terminé
Jovauhni Hart
Five Points Jiu Jitsu
Bannon Valent UofGF/New Lenox Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 105 lbs [A2]
(Saturday)
1-8
Terminé
Alex Gountanis
UofGF/New Lenox
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Giovonni Romero Arctic Training Center
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs [Z1]
(Saturday)
5-3
Terminé
Kaiden Johnson
Team Corral
Kalum Johnson II Team Corral Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 10 yrs >> Under 90 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
Terminé
Wyatt Raymond
UofGF/New Lenox
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Mia Ouimet BMA Martial Arts