Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 125 lbs
(Saturday)
5-78
Finito
Juan Hernandez
Gracie Barra Sienna
Won by points - 03:00
Kyle Le Gracie Barra Sienna
Absolute Gi >> MALE TEENS (all belts) [J2]
(Saturday)
1-78
Finito
Ryan Woodruff
TEAM JUCAO ALEXANDRIA
David Grattan GF Team Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 135 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
2-73
Finito
Lorelai Nieves
Elite MMA - HOUSTON
Won by Submission - 02:17
Zamiah Cooper Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13 yrs >> Under 150 lbs
(Saturday)
3-82
Finito
Houston Frazier
Davis Martial Arts
Roberto Colunga McCall Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:21
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 100 lbs
(Saturday)
4-75
Finito
Austin Byrne
Elite MMA - HOUSTON
Won by points - 03:00
Colton Delery Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 15 yrs >> Under 145 lbs
(Saturday)
1-80
Finito
Gregory Garcia
Davis Martial Arts
Jack Hauch Gracie Barra Richmond Texas Won by Submission - 01:43
Teens Gi >> Orange >> 14 yrs >> Under 145 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-74
Finito
Austin Ayarzagoitia
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by points - 04:00
David Hodina Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 12 yrs >> Under 115 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-80
Finito
Autumn Guzman
GFT/Paradigm
Won by Submission - 01:55
Iliana Wright Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi >> White >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 140 lbs
(Saturday)
5-81
Finito
Gabriel Ramos
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 03:17
David Ochoa Elite MMA (Baytown)
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 80 lbs (2)
(Saturday)
4-72
Finito
Adrian Salas
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Kaleb Rodriguez Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 13 yrs >> Under 150 lbs
(Saturday)
3-83
Finito
Houston Frazier
Davis Martial Arts
Roberto Colunga McCall Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:27
Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 15 yrs >> Under 130 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-80
Finito
Aira Mendoza
Elite MMA (Baytown)
Won by points - 04:00
Madilyn Hernandez Gracie Barra Sienna
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 100 lbs
(Saturday)
4-76
Finito
Gianni Colombo
85 Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Hector Cepeda Gracie Barra Sienna
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 12 yrs >> Under 115 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-81
Finito
Iliana Wright
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Mai Alachi Rilion Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 02:51
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
2-76
Finito
Logan Rodriguez
Warrior University
Won by points - 03:00
Jared Andrew Medlock Jr Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Absolute Gi >> MALE TEENS (all belts) [J2]
(Saturday)
1-77
Finito
Ryan Woodruff
TEAM JUCAO ALEXANDRIA
Won by points - 04:00
Aleksander Szydlik Globetrotters
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 150 lbs
(Saturday)
3-84
Finito
Makayla Martin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Leija TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 01:41
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 100 lbs >> Female [F2]
(Saturday)
4-79
Finito
Sophia Pinachio
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Isabella Gomez Davis Martial Arts
Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 15 yrs >> Under 145 lbs
(Saturday)
1-81
Finito
Gregory Garcia
Davis Martial Arts
Jack Hauch Gracie Barra Richmond Texas Won by points - 04:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-86
Finito
Julian Guzman
McCall Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:51
Johan Gonzalez Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Teens Gi >> White >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 140 lbs
(Saturday)
5-82
Finito
Gabriel Ramos
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 04:00
David Ochoa Elite MMA (Baytown)
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 100 lbs
(Saturday)
4-77
Finito
Austin Byrne
Elite MMA - HOUSTON
Gianni Colombo 85 Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 150 lbs
(Saturday)
3-85
Finito
Makayla Martin
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Leija TX 3RD Coast MMA Won by Submission - 01:59
Teens Gi >> Orange >> 14 yrs >> Under 145 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-75
Finito
Austin Ayarzagoitia
Gracie Barra Westchase
Won by points - 04:00
David Hodina Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 140 lbs
(Saturday)
5-83
Finito
Nathan Thompson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Ochoa Elite MMA (Baytown)
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
2-77
Finito
Logan Rodriguez
Warrior University
Won by points - 03:00
Angel Salas Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 100 lbs
(Saturday)
4-78
Finito
Colton Delery
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Hector Cepeda Gracie Barra Sienna Won by points - 03:00
Absolute Gi >> MALE TEENS (all belts) [J2]
(Saturday)
1-79
Finito
David Grattan
GF Team
Won by points - 04:00
Aleksander Szydlik Globetrotters
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-13 yrs >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
3-87
Finito
Julian Guzman
McCall Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Johan Gonzalez Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 100 lbs >> Female [F2]
(Saturday)
4-80
Finito
Sophia Pinachio
Cross Collar Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:12
Isabella Gomez Davis Martial Arts
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 105 lbs
(Saturday)
2-78
Finito
Angel Salas
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Jared Andrew Medlock Jr Next Level Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens Gi >> White >> 12-13 yrs >> Under 140 lbs
(Saturday)
5-84
Finito
Nathan Thompson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Michael Ochoa Elite MMA (Baytown)