Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
3-20
Finito
Ryan Pulley
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 00:12
Erin McCowen Team tooke
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-22
Finito
Sofia Denison
Team tooke
Won by points - 03:00
Bradley Doman Reign Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finito
Aarnav Nair
Pablo Silva BJJ
Olivia NGUYEN Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Walkover
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
5-19
Finito
Peyton Allen
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Nathan Miller Gracie Barra Cypress Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-17
Finito
Michael Arellano
Kaliqx Vincent Halcyon Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-24
Finito
Anjali Chirala
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by Decision - 03:00
Patrick Davis Next Level Jiu Jitsu
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female [N1]
(Saturday)
8-17
Finito
Victoria Benitez
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Julianni Leal Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Submission - 02:31
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
7-17
Finito
Mohammed Khouqeer
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Asher Chaffee Carlson Gracie Houston
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 4-5 yrs >> Under 44.9 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
1-18
Finito
Evelyn Bennett
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Sam Dahr Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-22
Finito
Roy Gonzales Jr
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Hank Johnson Ed Ramos Team HQ
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
2-15
Finito
Richard Leauvano
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Shaan Singh Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
4-17
Finito
Alice Sharples
BJJ Revolution Team
David Fuqua McCall Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:06
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female [N2]
(Saturday)
8-19
Finito
Brently Marion
Gracie Barra Pearland
Isabela Carlozzi Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 01:07
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs [H1]
(Saturday)
6-20
Finito
Miranda Allen
Gracie Barra Texas
Won by Submission - 01:04
Alexandrea Chaffee Carlson Gracie Houston
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
1-17
Finito
Ethan Sampson
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Anthony Beltran Reign Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teen Gi >> Yellow >> 12-15 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs [K1]
(Saturday)
3-19
Finito
Jared Haines
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Won by Submission - 02:49
Eli Jacob Pascual BJJ Revolution Team
Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 14-17 yrs >> Under 134.9 lbs >> Female [N1]
(Saturday)
8-18
Finito
Devynn Byington
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Julianni Leal Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-20
Finito
Eli Boyareddigari
Pablo Silva BJJ
Isabella Hinton Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-23
Finito
Colson McVay
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Blackwood Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-23
Finito
Sofia Denison
Team tooke
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandro Madero Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 49.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-18
Finito
Michael Arellano
Logan Guzman Elite MMA Baytown Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teen Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs [L1]
(Saturday)
7-21
Finito
Benjamin Mullen
BJJ Revolution Team
Anthony Buenrostro McCall Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female [D1]
(Saturday)
3-22
Finito
Cailyn Moore
Pablo Silva BJJ
Ashlyn McGuire Alliance BJJ Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs [F1]
(Saturday)
5-20
Finito
Peyton Allen
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Elaina Hinton Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-21
Finito
John Dell
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Luke Hicks Ed Ramos Team HQ Won by points - 03:00
Teen Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 13-14 yrs >> Under 144.9 lbs >> Female [N2]
(Saturday)
8-20
Finito
Brently Marion
Gracie Barra Pearland
Isabela Carlozzi Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by Submission - 02:05
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs [E1]
(Saturday)
4-18
Finito
Alice Sharples
BJJ Revolution Team
David Fuqua McCall Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs [B1]
(Saturday)
7-18
Finito
Mohammed Khouqeer
Pablo Silva BJJ
Asher Chaffee Carlson Gracie Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-25
Finito
Ellee Tippit
Team tooke
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Lazard Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> White (NOVICE - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-25
Finito
Hank Johnson
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Jake Blackwood Ed Ramos Team HQ
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 9-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs >> Female [G2]
(Saturday)
8-22
Finito
Halle McAdoo
Rilion Gracie Academy - Katy
BRAELYN LUNCEFORD Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9 yrs >> Under 69.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-21
Finito
Eli Boyareddigari
Pablo Silva BJJ
Cole Hargrave Renzo Gracie Houston Won by Submission - 02:35