Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-45
Finito
Gregory Chavez
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Thomas Czernek Fearless MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-33
Finito
Samuel Damole
Andre Maneco BJJ
Won by Decision
Cesar Gutierrez Andre Maneco BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-39
Finito
Richard DaSilva
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:15
David Friedman Gracie Barra Aurora
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-41
Finito
Adrian Thomas
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Michael Holmes Lightning Kicks Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
2-37
Finito
Hooman Mohimani
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Adam De Jesus Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-43
Finito
Joshua Niehof
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Won by Submission - 04:09
RAFAEL ALVARADO Carlson Gracie Channahon
Men's Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-35
Finito
Dias Daniyar
Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:06
Nicholas Alexander TAC TEAM BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
4-40
Finito
Cole Schultz
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 01:14
Christopher Carra Staley Martial Arts
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-46
Finito
Gregory Chavez
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Taylor Antles Luiz Filho BJJ Won by Submission - 02:57
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
3-38
Finito
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:36
Dominic Damico Andre Maneco BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-40
Finito
Richard DaSilva
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:12
Kris Johnson Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-43
Finito
Erik Jusino
Copa Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Breyton Tuliglowski Hill Brothers Team
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-44
Finito
Conor Hargen
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 04:29
RAFAEL ALVARADO Carlson Gracie Channahon
Men's Adult Gi >> Purple >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-36
Finito
Dias Daniyar
Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:11
Nicholas Alexander TAC TEAM BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 154.9 lbs [G1]
(Saturday)
2-38
Finito
Will Om-Feld
Brasa Comprido BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Adam De Jesus Taylor Biagi Jiu Jitsu
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-42
Finito
Michael Holmes
Lightning Kicks
Adam Heredia UFC GYM Won by Submission - 01:04
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-47
Finito
Thomas Czernek
Fearless MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Taylor Antles Luiz Filho BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
3-39
Finito
Anatolie Cemortan
B1 BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:27
Isaac Miller Carlson Gracie Team
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 134.9 lbs [J1]
(Saturday)
4-39
Finito
Jeremy Tagarao
North Side BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Everardo Vicente Team Corral
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
Finito
Adrian Diaz
North Side BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:38
Robert Divilbiss MMA Stop - Crest Hill
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN White Belt [F2-P]
(Saturday)
1-48
Finito
Meagen Galloway
MMA Stop Fitness Clay Guida
Unknown User Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 03:57
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
3-40
Finito
Jesse Herrera
Torres Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:30
Anatolie Cemortan B1 BJJ
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [G2]
(Saturday)
2-45
Finito
Thomas Hruby
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Matthew Phillips Team Corral Won by points - 06:00
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN White Belt [F2-P]
(Saturday)
1-49
Finito
Kelley Beasley
Lake County BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Zoey Fischer Carlson Gracie Team
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
4-47
Finito
Marco Benitez
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 05:00
Cole Schultz Team Corral
Men's Adult Gi >> Blue >> Under 184.9 lbs [H2]
(Saturday)
3-41
Finito
Dominic Damico
Andre Maneco BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Isaac Miller Carlson Gracie Team
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-44
Finito
Adrian Thomas
Gracie Barra Deerfield
Won by points - 05:00
Breyton Tuliglowski Hill Brothers Team
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-42
Finito
David Friedman
Gracie Barra Aurora
Robert Divilbiss MMA Stop - Crest Hill Won by Submission - 00:39
Absolute Gi >> MEN Blue Belt [G2]
(Saturday)
2-46
Finito
Thomas Hruby
Hoosier Academy of Self Defense
Hooman Mohimani Lake County BJJ Won by Submission - 05:35
Absolute Gi >> WOMEN White Belt [F2-P]
(Saturday)
1-50
Finito
Unknown User
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 05:00
Kelley Beasley Lake County BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
4-48
Finito
Marco Benitez
GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Bruyr North Side BJJ
Men's Adult Gi >> White >> Under 144.9 lbs [J2]
(Saturday)
Finito
Faustino Flores
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Walkover
Everardo Vicente Team Corral