Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-78
Finito
DAYMON DRIGGS
GFT/Paradigm
Won by points - 05:00
James Rybak Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Advanced >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-72
Finito
Isaac Rodriguez
Ed Ramos Team HQ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:10
Aldo Perez Gracie Barra Westchase
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
10-64
Finito
Rob Delcampo
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Chris Garvin ACS MMA - Team Tooke Won by Submission - 01:43
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-72
Finito
Zion Witte
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 06:00
Miguel Ortiz Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-75
Finito
Joshua Baker
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by Submission - 00:48
Joshua Thompson Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-68
Finito
Jerrod Riggs
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:37
Taylor Lonsford Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finito
Paul Nguyen
Midtown MMA Houston
Chia Wu Heritage Muay Thai Won by Walkover
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finito
Loik Pages
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Walkover
Paul Nguyen Midtown MMA Houston
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-66
Finito
Tyler Mora
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Ivan Salazar GFT/Paradigm Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-77
Finito
Loik Pages
Pablo Silva BJJ
Donevin Manuel Heritage Muay Thai Won by Submission - 03:44
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Advanced >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-63
Finito
Randall Goodson
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Sergio Vicencio Bautista Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
9-74
Finito
Jeremy Milbourn
Heritage Muay Thai
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Shannon Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-74
Finito
Isaiah Rubio
Pablo Silva BJJ
Moses Romero Ground Dwellers BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-66
Finito
Michael Nguyen
GFT/Paradigm
Carlos Henriquez Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's Seniors No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs [P1]
(Saturday)
10-65
Finito
Rob Delcampo
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Chris Garvin ACS MMA - Team Tooke Won by Submission - 02:18
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
Finito
Travis Ray
Ravlin Martial Arts
Danny McDonald Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-76
Finito
Logan Hendon
McCall Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:45
Joshua Thompson Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Expert >> Under 219.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-69
Finito
Javier San Miguel
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Ryan Goyette BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 02:43
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> Under 154.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-75
Finito
Sergio Diaz
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
John Carpenter Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 144.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8-61
Finito
Alejandro Mendez
GFT/Paradigm
Won by Submission
Umair Muhammad Elite MMA Kingwood
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-76
Finito
Shawn Tillman
Heritage Muay Thai
Chia Wu Heritage Muay Thai Won by points - 05:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-73
Finito
Ulee-Joël Ambourouet James
Elite MMA Westheimer
Mario Valenzuela Pablo Silva BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-77
Finito
Josh Singh
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 02:12
Joshua Baker Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-70
Finito
Jerrod Riggs
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:46
Leon White Davis Martial Arts
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
10-67
Finito
Isaiah Hamlyn
American Elite MMA
Won by Submission - 02:01
David Ramos Pablo Silva BJJ
Women's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate-Advanced >> 160+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-66
Finito
Briana Hyde
Elite MMA Westheimer
Angela Rojas Finesse studio 76 Won by points - 06:00
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> 220+ lbs
(Saturday)
8-63
Finito
Josh DeBardelaben
Elite MMA Baytown
Cameron Allen 10th planet Beaumont Won by Submission - 03:52
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 184.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-78
Finito
Logan Hendon
McCall Mixed Martial Arts
Reynel Perez Team Finesse BJJ Won by Submission - 02:13
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Intermediate >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-73
Finito
Anthony Soto
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:42
Miguel Ortiz Pablo Silva BJJ
Men's Adult/Masters No-Gi >> Advanced >> 200+ lbs
(Saturday)
4-64
Finito
Randall Goodson
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by points - 05:00
Sergio Vicencio Bautista Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Men's Masters No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 199.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-71
Finito
Taylor Lonsford
Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts
Gardy Garcia Al Garza's Premier Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:09
Men's Adult No-Gi >> Beginner >> Under 154.9 lbs [P2]
(Saturday)
9-76
Finito
Juan Rubio
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Caleb Melchor Vera Jiu Jitsu