Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 1
Finito
Fabian Lopez
Uflacker Academy
Ethan York Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Association Won by Decision - 04:00
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5 - 1
Finito
Madison Martinez
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 00:43
Jessica Bevering Hill Brothers Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
Finito
Lucas Moeller
Carlson Gracie Team
Josiah Triezenberg Team Corral Won by Submission - 01:35
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 4
Finito
Dominic Negrete
Team Corral
Vladimir Vasquez APEX House Of Grappling Won by Submission - 02:33
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Finito
ELLA GIERTUGA
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by Submission - 01:13
Sun-Yoon Karas De La Rosa Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 4
Finito
Estevan Hernandez
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Won by points
Jurnee Woods Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Finito
Kamilah Khan
Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Camden Hubbard Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Finito
Micah Terrell
De La Rosa Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:35
Amir Khan Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Finito
Noel Verduzco
Maxim Gym
Won by Submission - 01:18
Amelia Nidelea- Polanin North Side BJJ
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5 - 2
Finito
Madison Martinez
Maxim Gym
Faith Vander Laan Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 5
Finito
Tayfun McElwain
Soul Fighters Chicago
Won by Submission - 00:46
Aiden Rosillo Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner >> 13-16 yrs >> Under 124.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 2
Finito
Ty Haskins
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 03:20
Roman Mayer Chicago Mixed Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-5
Finito
ELLA GIERTUGA
UofGF/New Lenox
Christian Echeverria 10th Planet - Lombard Won by Submission - 00:17
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Finito
James (JT) Giertuga
UofGF/New Lenox
Won by points - 03:00
Amelia Nidelea- Polanin North Side BJJ
Teen No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 2
Finito
Isaiah Perez
True Prodigy
Won by Decision - 04:00
David Garrison Carlson Gracie Team
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-4
Finito
Lucas Moeller
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Amir Khan Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 5
Finito
Dominic Negrete
Team Corral
Christian Jimenez Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 02:15
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8 yrs >> Under 59.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Finito
Corabella Wesley
Maxim Gym
Jaxon Gineris Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 5
Finito
Estevan Hernandez
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Won by points - 03:00
Jurnee Woods Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 6
Finito
Justice Randall Leach
P3 Martial Arts
Niko Roberts Torres Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 03:00
Teen No-Gi >> Advanced >> 14-16 yrs >> Under 119.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6 - 2
Finito
Fabian Lopez
Uflacker Academy
Won by Submission - 02:02
Dominic Thephasdin Team Corral
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 64.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-6
Finito
Sun-Yoon Karas
De La Rosa Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:50
Christian Echeverria 10th Planet - Lombard
Kids/Teens No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 12-14 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5 - 3
Finito
Jessica Bevering
Hill Brothers Team
Faith Vander Laan Team Corral Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-4
Finito
Cole Hubbard
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by points - 03:00
Jackson Chmielewski UofGF/New Lenox
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
3-5
Finito
Gracie Stover
Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Won by points - 03:00
Sofia Radwanski P3 Martial Arts
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 79.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-5
Finito
Christian Estrada
North Side BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mikhaia Thomas Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner >> 7-10 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
8 - 4
Finito
Tayfun McElwain
Soul Fighters Chicago
Won by Decision - 03:00
Aiden Rosillo Carlson Gracie Team - Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 104.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-7
Finito
Allistair Mohmed
Torres Martial Arts Academy
Unknown User APEX House Of Grappling Won by Submission - 00:39
Kids No-Gi >> Novice (NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7 - 6
Finito
Estevan Hernandez
Bonsai Jiu Jitsu - new breed
Won by points
Jurnee Woods Maxim Gym
Kids No-Gi >> Advanced >> 11-12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5 - 6
Finito
Vladimir Vasquez
APEX House Of Grappling
Christian Jimenez Maxim Gym Won by Submission - 02:16
Kids No-Gi >> Intermediate >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-10
Finito
Julius Gutierrez
Maxim Gym
James (JT) Giertuga UofGF/New Lenox Won by Submission - 02:27
Kids No-Gi >> Beginner/Intermediate >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
Finito
Josiah Triezenberg
Team Corral
Won by Submission - 02:00
Micah Terrell De La Rosa Martial Arts