Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-1
Finito
Ariel Calzada
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Zaylah Castillo BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 00:09
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
1-1
Finito
Adrian Torres
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:23
Josiah R Arechar Next Level MMA
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7 yrs >> Under 45 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-1
Finito
Kalinda Reyna
Liberatus Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nikki Taylor Indigo BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
3-1
Finito
Jack Nelson
Rilion Gracie Academy
Altay Ugursal Team Maozinha - North Houston Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 45 lbs
(Saturday)
2-1
Finito
Emmanuel Vazquez
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Submission - 00:21
Edie Bo Nelson Rilion Gracie Academy
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs >> Female [B1]
(Saturday)
4-4
Finito
Valentina Silvestre
Pablo Silva BJJ
Olivia Lujan BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-4
Finito
Donovan Vanaphan
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by Submission - 01:15
Ryder Rook Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
1-3
Finito
Jaxson Mann
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by points - 03:00
Gael Sanchez Impact Self-Defense
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-5
Finito
Steve Barbosa
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 01:25
Dayan Bell Ricardo Calvacanti Las Vegas
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
5-3
Finito
Ian Rengifo
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Collin Dubard Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
3-4
Finito
Aksel Planting
Elite MMA Westheimer
Giovanni Estrada Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
4-6
Finito
Meryk Smith
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Noah Donald Team Maozinha - North Houston
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 45 lbs
(Saturday)
2-2
Finito
Emmanuel Vazquez
Elite MMA Westheimer
Won by Submission - 00:14
Levi Blackwell Rilion Gracie Academy
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
1-2
Finito
Adrian Torres
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:04
Josiah R Arechar Next Level MMA
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7 yrs >> Under 45 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-2
Finito
Kalinda Reyna
Liberatus Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nikki Taylor Indigo BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
2-8
Finito
Bejan Sadiev
Renzo Gracie - The Grove
Won by points - 03:00
Melanie Brem Ground Dwellers BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-2
Finito
Ariel Calzada
TX 3RD Coast MMA
Torrance Fouty Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
3-2
Finito
Jack Nelson
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 00:15
Clapton Hidalgo Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
1-4
Finito
Jaxson Mann
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Submission - 01:25
Gael Sanchez Impact Self-Defense
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 65 lbs >> Female [B1]
(Saturday)
4-5
Finito
Valentina Silvestre
Pablo Silva BJJ
Olivia Lujan BJJ Revolution Team Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
5-4
Finito
Era Tran
Impact Self-Defense
Won by points - 03:00
Alexander Flores BJJ Revolution Team
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 5-7 yrs >> Under 45 lbs
(Saturday)
2-3
Finito
Levi Blackwell
Rilion Gracie Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Edie Bo Nelson Rilion Gracie Academy
Kids Gi >> White (Novice - NO SUBMISSIONS) >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 55 lbs [A1]
(Saturday)
3-5
Finito
Aksel Planting
Elite MMA Westheimer
Giovanni Estrada Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-3
Finito
Torrance Fouty
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Zaylah Castillo BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:09
Kids Gi >> Yellow >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 70 lbs [C1]
(Saturday)
1-5
Finito
Drake Spurlock
Team tooke
Won by Decision - 03:00
Isaac Martinez Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
4-7
Finito
Meryk Smith
Ground Dwellers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:50
Michael Shannon Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 60 lbs
(Saturday)
5-7
Finito
Carson Henson
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Joshua Arredondo Pablo Silva BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-6
Finito
Donovan Vanaphan
Renzo Gracie Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Steve Barbosa Team tooke
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 6-8 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
3-3
Finito
Clapton Hidalgo
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Altay Ugursal Team Maozinha - North Houston Won by Submission - 02:06
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 55 lbs
(Saturday)
4-9
Finito
Amitiel Landrum
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Stella Faust Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 8 yrs >> Under 60 lbs [P]
(Saturday)
2-7
Finito
Ryder Rook
Olympic Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Dayan Bell Ricardo Calvacanti Las Vegas
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 5-6 yrs >> Under 50 lbs
(Saturday)
3-6
Finito
Logan Chandler
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
KIAN REIS Rilion Gracie Academy Won by points - 03:00