Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-33
Finito
Logan Chambless
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Ryan Pulley BJJ Revolution Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:35
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-41
Finito
Raphael Belmarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 01:26
John Gabbanelli TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-12 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-36
Finito
Caleb Ison
Next Level Jiu Jitsu
David Hodina Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
Finito
Sky Tracy
Pablo Silva BJJ
Nayeli Gonzalez Davis Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Teens Gi >> Orange-Blue >> 14-15 yrs >> Under 169.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-40
Finito
Logan Smith
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:34
Ethan Perry BJJ Revolution Team
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-46
Finito
Marko Vazquez
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 02:51
Edison Richter Team Rivas BJJ
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-40
Finito
Zack Shafer
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:06
Evan Kauffman Team Maozinha - North Houston
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-43
Finito
Shogun McKee
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Jayden Cardona Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-44
Finito
Christian Garcia
Elite MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Karter West Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-38
Finito
Nicolas Hinton III
Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Won by Submission - 01:34
Cain Gordon ACS MMA - Team Tooke
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-43
Finito
Kaden Moreno
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Eli Jacob Pascual BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 02:41
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-41
Finito
Aubrey Webb
Team Rivas BJJ
Layna Cheng Presa BJJ Won by Submission - 02:55
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-47
Finito
Blessing Pena
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by points - 03:00
Kiana Vega Team Maozinha - North Houston
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack >> 8-10 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-44
Finito
Joshua DeRamus
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:02
BRAELYN LUNCEFORD Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 14 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-42
Finito
Raphael Belmarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 01:52
John Gabbanelli TX 3RD Coast MMA
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-41
Finito
Zack Shafer
Team Rivas BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Lilia Cantu Gracie Barra Texas
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-36
Finito
Jones Baelin
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Colt Williams Strong Arm BJJ Won by Submission - 02:24
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-44
Finito
Roman Spurling
Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy
Shogun McKee Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyBlack-Yellow >> 7-8 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-45
Finito
Sam Freimuth
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Kyle Fineis Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 6-7 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
7-42
Finito
Elizabeth Gill
Elite MMA
Charlene Manalansan Rillion Gracie Jiu-jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:29
Kids/Teens Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 99.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-47
Finito
Ari'el Belmarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Marko Vazquez Team tooke Won by Submission - 01:43
Kids/Teens Gi >> SolidGrey-GreyBlack >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-44
Finito
Kaden Moreno
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Evan Crawford Ground Dwellers Won by Submission - 00:25
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
6-35
Finito
Roenne Jae Lavarez
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 02:15
Nayeli Gonzalez Davis Martial Arts
Kids Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
4-48
Finito
Blessing Pena
Alliance BJJ Houston
Won by Submission - 01:23
Alani Duran Pablo Silva BJJ
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 114.9 lbs
(Saturday)
7-39
Finito
Preston McCartney
Excalibur Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Nicolas Hinton III Brazilian Top Team Lake Jackson
Kids/Teens Gi >> White-GreyWhite >> 11-13 yrs >> Under 94.9 lbs
(Saturday)
3-49
Finito
Anthony Washburn
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:46
Xavier Garcia Team tooke
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 12 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
2-42
Finito
Evan Kauffman
Team Maozinha - North Houston
Lilia Cantu Gracie Barra Texas Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite-SolidGrey >> 7-9 yrs >> Under 54.9 lbs
(Saturday)
6-37
Finito
Jonah Brann
Team Rivas BJJ
Jace Degueter Gracie Barra The Woodlands Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi >> GreyWhite >> 9-11 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
5-36
Finito
Frank Essig
Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Iliana Becker Renzo Gracie Houston
Kids Gi >> SolidGrey >> 9 yrs >> Under 74.9 lbs
(Saturday)
4-45
Finito
Jon David Murray
Team tooke
Won by Submission - 02:51
Jayden Cardona Gracie Barra The Woodlands
Kids Gi >> Yellow-Orange >> 10-11 yrs >> Under 84.9 lbs
(Saturday)
1-48
Finito
Brenden Martinez
Elite MMA
Won by Submission - 02:21
Yasmin Vasquez-Flores Davis Martial Arts
Teens Gi >> Orange-Green >> 13-15 yrs >> Under 154.9 lbs >> Female
(Saturday)
5-38
Finito
Camryn Oranday
Oranday Bros Jiu Jitsu
Loralei Miller Gracie Barra Texas Won by points - 04:00